Tebut
Ciemnogniady ogier ur. 1997 | |
---|---|
Rasa: | Pełna krew angielska |
Pochodzenie: | Niemcy |
Ojciec: | Super Abound (USA, 1987) |
Matka: | Terra Chia (GER, 1985) / Presto |
Trener: | koń nie zgłoszony do sezonu 2024 |
Właściciel: | R. Turek |
Hodowca: | F. Morgenbesser |
Wymiary: | 164.0-182.0-20.00 |
Stajnia: | Bartek |
Handikap: | 55.0 (12.11.2007) |
Dosage: | 3-2-4-1-2 (12) |
TEBUT - STATYSTYKI
sezon | I | II | III | IV | V | bm | starty | suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007 | 0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
1 (50%) |
1 | 2 | 160 zł |
2005 | 1 (33.33%) |
0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
2 | 3 | 2 100 zł |
2004 | 0 (0%) |
1 (16.67%) |
1 (16.67%) |
2 (33.33%) |
0 (0%) |
2 | 6 | 1 440 zł |
2003 | 1 (14.29%) |
2 (28.57%) |
0 (0%) |
2 (28.57%) |
0 (0%) |
2 | 7 | 5 680 zł |
2002 | 0 (0%) |
1 (16.67%) |
1 (16.67%) |
4 (66.67%) |
0 (0%) |
0 | 6 | 3 240 zł |
2001 | 2 (40%) |
0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
1 (20%) |
0 (0%) |
2 | 5 | 10 200 zł |
2000 | 2 (25%) |
3 (37.5%) |
0 (0%) |
1 (12.5%) |
1 (12.5%) |
1 | 8 | 10 390 zł |
1999 | 1 (50%) |
1 (50%) |
0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
0 | 2 | 5 420 zł |
suma | 7 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 39 | 38 630 zł |
TEBUT - WYKAZ STARTÓW
data | tor | dystans | kat. | jeździec | waga | trener | mc | wygrana |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.06.2007 | Warszawa | 1600 m | III | dż. J. Ochocki | 60 | B. Mazurek | 9 / 9 | 0 zł |
12.05.2007 | Warszawa | 1200 m | III | dż. J. Ochocki | 60 | B. Mazurek | 5 / 7 | 160 zł |
13.08.2005 | Warszawa | 1600 m | III | dż. J. Ochocki | 60 | B. Mazurek | 6 / 7 | 0 zł |
25.06.2005 | Warszawa | 1600 m | LR A | dż. M. Pilich | 60 | B. Mazurek | 6 / 8 | 0 zł |
28.05.2005 | Warszawa | 1600 m | III | dż. J. Ochocki | 57½ | B. Mazurek | 1 / 7 | 2 100 zł |
02.10.2004 | Warszawa | 1600 m | IV | dż. J. Ochocki | 60 | B. Mazurek | 4 / 6 | 180 zł |
25.09.2004 | Warszawa | 1400 m | IV | dż. J. Ochocki | 60 | B. Mazurek | 2 / 7 | 720 zł |
08.09.2004 | Warszawa | 1800 m | IV | dż. J. Ochocki | 60 | B. Mazurek | 3 / 6 | 360 zł |
28.08.2004 | Warszawa | 1400 m | IV | dż. J. Ochocki | 60 | B. Mazurek | 4 / 6 | 180 zł |
15.05.2004 | Warszawa | 1600 m | III | u. J. Kołakowski | 59½ | B. Mazurek | 5 / 6 | 0 zł |
01.05.2004 | Warszawa | 2000 m | I | dż. J. Ochocki | 57 | B. Mazurek | 6 / 6 | 0 zł |
17.09.2003 | Warszawa | 1400 m | IV | dż. J. Ochocki | 60 | B. Mazurek | 1 / 7 | 2 400 zł |
27.08.2003 | Warszawa | 1800 m | IV | st. u. D. Plona | 57 | B. Mazurek | 4 / 8 | 240 zł |
27.07.2003 | Warszawa | 1400 m | IV | st. u. D. Plona | 57 | B. Mazurek | 2 / 6 | 960 zł |
29.06.2003 | Warszawa | 2600 m | LR A | dż. E. Zahariev | 60 | B. Mazurek | 10 / 11 | 0 zł |
08.06.2003 | Warszawa | 1600 m | II | st. u. D. Plona | 54 | B. Mazurek | 2 / 5 | 1 760 zł |
25.05.2003 | Warszawa | 1600 m | III | st. u. D. Plona | 58½ | B. Mazurek | 4 / 7 | 320 zł |
04.05.2003 | Warszawa | 1800 m | II | dż. E. Zahariev | 56 | B. Mazurek | 6 / 6 | 0 zł |
24.11.2002 | Warszawa | 1800 m | III | dż. E. Zahariev | 60 | B. Mazurek | 2 / 11 | 1 280 zł |
30.10.2002 | Warszawa | 1600 m | III | dż. E. Zahariev | 60 | B. Mazurek | 4 / 5 | 320 zł |
02.10.2002 | Warszawa | 1600 m | II | dż. E. Zahariev | 55 | B. Mazurek | 4 / 6 | 440 zł |
21.09.2002 | Warszawa | 1200 m | III | u. D. Plona | 56 | B. Mazurek | 4 / 6 | 320 zł |
08.09.2002 | Warszawa | 1400 m | III | u. D. Plona | 56 | B. Mazurek | 3 / 7 | 640 zł |
21.07.2002 | Warszawa | 1300 m | IV | dż. E. Zahariev | 63 | B. Mazurek | 4 / 7 | 240 zł |
25.11.2001 | Warszawa | 2000 m | I | dż. E. Zahariev | 58 | B. Mazurek | 8 / 9 | 0 zł |
03.11.2001 | Warszawa | 2000 m | III | dż. E. Zahariev | 61 | B. Mazurek | 6 / 6 | 0 zł |
24.06.2001 | Warszawa | 1600 m | LR A | dż. E. Zahariev | 60 | B. Mazurek | 4 / 7 | 2 100 zł |
26.05.2001 | Warszawa | 1600 m | II | dż. E. Zahariev | 60 | B. Mazurek | 1 / 5 | 4 700 zł |
05.05.2001 | Warszawa | 1800 m | III | dż. E. Zahariev | 60 | B. Mazurek | 1 / 8 | 3 400 zł |
26.11.2000 | Warszawa | 2000 m | I | dż. J. Ochocki | 56 | B. Mazurek | 6 / 7 | 0 zł |
11.11.2000 | Warszawa | 1800 m | II | am. u. Michał Romanowski | 54 | B. Mazurek | 5 / 5 | 210 zł |
18.10.2000 | Warszawa | 1300 m | III | am. u. Michał Romanowski | 55 | B. Mazurek | 1 / 5 | 3 000 zł |
04.10.2000 | Warszawa | 1600 m | IV | dż. J. Ochocki | 61 | B. Mazurek | 1 / 7 | 2 200 zł |
23.09.2000 | Warszawa | 1600 m | III | u. V. Popov | 57½ | B. Mazurek | 2 / 6 | 1 200 zł |
11.06.2000 | Warszawa | 1400 m | II | am. u. M. Pikuła | 55 | B. Mazurek | 2 / 6 | 1 680 zł |
21.05.2000 | Warszawa | 2000 m | II | dż. W. Szymczuk | 59 | B. Mazurek | 4 / 7 | 420 zł |
07.05.2000 | Warszawa | 1800 m | II | dż. W. Szymczuk | 59 | B. Mazurek | 2 / 7 | 1 680 zł |
30.10.1999 | Warszawa | 1300 m | I | dż. J. Ochocki | 57 | B. Mazurek | 2 / 5 | 1 720 zł |
06.10.1999 | Warszawa | 1000 m | II | dż. M. Pilich | 57 | B. Mazurek | 1 / 7 | 3 700 zł |
TEBUT - RODOWÓD
GRAUSTARK (USA) kaszt. 1963 | RIBOT (GB) gn. 1952 | |||||||||
GROSHAWK (USA) kaszt. 1970 | FLOWER BOWL (USA) gn. 1952 | |||||||||
SONGSTER (USA) gn. 1961 | JESTER (USA) gn. 1955 | |||||||||
SUPERBITY (USA) kaszt. 1977 | ARMORIAL (USA) gn. 1955 | |||||||||
ROUGH'N TUMBLE (USA) gn. 1948 | FREE FOR ALL (USA) c. gn. 1942 | |||||||||
MY DEAR GIRL (USA) kaszt. 1957 | ||||||||||
ILTIS (USA) gn. 1947 | WAR RELIC (USA) kaszt. 1938 | |||||||||
SUPER ABOUND (USA) c. gn. 1987 | WE HAIL (USA) c. gn. 1942 | |||||||||
SWORD DANCER (USA) kaszt. 1956 | SUNGLOW (USA) kaszt. 1947 | |||||||||
DAMASCUS (USA) gn. 1964 | HIGHLAND FLING (USA) c. gn. 1950 | |||||||||
KERALA (USA) gn. 1958 | MY BABU (FRA) gn. 1945 | |||||||||
DAMASK CHEEK (USA) gn. 1980 | BLADE OF TIME (USA) c. gn. 1938 | |||||||||
ARTS AND LETTERS (USA) kaszt. 1966 | RIBOT (GB) gn. 1952 | |||||||||
WEATHERWISE (USA) gn. 1973 | ALL BEAUTIFUL (USA) kaszt. 1959 | |||||||||
CHRISTMAS WIND (CAN) gn. 1967 | NEARCTIC (CAN) c. gn. 1954 | |||||||||
BALLY FREE (GB) gn. 1960 | ||||||||||
FAST FOX (FRA) c. gn. 1947 | FASTNET (FRA) gn. 1933 | |||||||||
JAVELOT (FRA) gn. 1956 | FOXCRAFT (FRA) c. gn. 1940 | |||||||||
DJAINA (FRA) c. gn. 1944 | DJEBEL (FRA) gn. 1937 | |||||||||
PRESTO (IRE) gn. 1964 | FILLE DAMOUR (FRA) c. gn. 1932 | |||||||||
COURT MARTIAL (GB) kaszt. 1942 | FAIR TRIAL (GB) kaszt. 1932 | |||||||||
PATIO (GB) kaszt. 1956 | INSTANTANEOUS (GB) gn. 1931 | |||||||||
TROPICAL SUN (GB) kaszt. 1940 | HYPERION (GB) kaszt. 1930 | |||||||||
TERRA CHIA (GER) 1985 | BRULETTE (FRA) gn. 1928 | |||||||||
CREPELLO (GB) kaszt. 1954 | DONATELLO (FRA) kaszt. 1934 | |||||||||
SODERINI (GB) gn. 1961 | CREPUSCULE (GB) kaszt. 1948 | |||||||||
MATUTA (FRA) gn. 1955 | TANTIEME (FRA) gn. 1947 | |||||||||
TRIPOLIS (GER) 1977 | MAITRISE (FRA) gn. 1948 | |||||||||
CHARLOTTESVILLE (GB) gn. 1957 | PRINCE CHEVALIER (FRA) gn. 1943 | |||||||||
TINIARKA (FRA) 1966 | NOORANI (GB) kaszt. 1950 | |||||||||
TIMANDRA (FRA) c. gn. 1957 | COURT MARTIAL (GB) kaszt. 1942 | |||||||||
BRIEF CANDLE (FRA) 1950 |