Ranking właścicieli w sezonie 2018

Właściciele I II III IV V BM STARTY WYGRANE
1 K. Micuła 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
2 M. Sopański 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
3 Loko Trans s.r.o. 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
4 Váňa Jaroslav, Ing 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
5 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
6 K. Miondlikowski 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
7 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
8 M. Ševčík 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
9 P. Jančar 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
10 Martyna Wolska i T. Dębowski 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
11 M. Bougaret 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
12 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
13 O. Narowski, R. Świerc i B. Nowacka 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
14 M. Ozdoba i R. Zieliński 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
15 W. Maciejewska 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
16 I. Korczak 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
17 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski165 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
18 G. Kogut i G. Pawlus 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
19 M. Hamburger i R. Świątek 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
20 P., M. i J. Tomaszek 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
21 V. Píštěk 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
22 Ecurie JS 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
23 M. Sarsur i F. Abu Medgam 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
24 Kameňák s.r.o. 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
25 S. Bodláková 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
26 M. Metza - Jodłowska 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
27 J. Precliková 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
28 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
29 M. Stoklaskova 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
30 S. Pircher 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
31 SK Jaroszówka 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
32 M. A. Rybaczyk 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
33 My First Racehorse Ltd 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
34 K. Domżała, G. Grudziąż i K. Urbańczyk 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
35 W. Guz 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 zł
36 J. Domańska 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 zł
37 S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska, M. i K. Mazur 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 zł
38 Stebel Sp. z o .o. 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 zł
39 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 zł
40 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 zł
41 SK Kamionna - G. Dudek 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 zł
42 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 zł
43 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 zł
44 Investstar-M. Sola 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 zł
45 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 zł
46 W. Szydełko 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 250 zł
47 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 250 zł
48 K. Mirpuri i M. Janikowski 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 450 zł
49 Nieslaniková Eva 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 000 zł
50 P. Šenigla 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 000 zł
51 E. Nieslanikova, MUDr. 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 000 zł
52 A. Majchrzak 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 250 zł
53 A. Dziuba i M. Przączak 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 300 zł
54 M. Wyrzyk 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 350 zł
55 A. i J. Mika 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 450 zł
56 A. Gajos-Łątka 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 300 zł
57 M. i S. Winiewscy, A. Gawryszewski 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 350 zł
58 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska160 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 350 zł
59 M. Wnorowski i M. Stelmaszczyk 0 0 0 0 1 4 5 340 zł
60 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 0 0 0 0 1 4 5 610 zł
61 R., G. i K. Gorczyca, K. Urbańczyk 0 0 0 0 1 5 6 340 zł
62 P. Drutowski 0 0 0 0 1 8 9 800 zł
63 M. Łaniewska 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 700 zł
64 S. Wiśniewska i T. Rybicki 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 500 zł
65 Z. Król, F. Krupa, M. Metza-Jodłowska 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 450 zł
66 E. Krakowiak 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 2 500 zł
67 K. Stoch 0 0 0 0 2 5 7 900 zł
68 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 000 zł
69 A. Iżewska 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 500 zł
70 Stáj OK 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 900 zł
71 O. Sutkiewicz 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 700 zł
72 A. Osieleniec 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 1 000 zł
73 K. Záhora 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 5 400 zł
74 G. Łątka 0 0 0 1 0 3 4 680 zł
75 SK Krasne i Beta J. Kozłowski 0 0 0 1 0 4 5 600 zł
76 D. Ostatek 0 0 0 1 0 5 6 1 000 zł
77 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 0 0 0 1 0 6 7 1 600 zł
78 B. Białołęcka 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 900 zł
79 J. Szweycer 0 0 0 1 1 2 4 950 zł
80 L. Staniszewski i M. Kosicki 0 0 0 1 1 3 5 840 zł
81 F. Dill 0 0 0 1 1 3 5 1 500 zł
82 A. Dziuba 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 6 500 zł
83 G. Kozak 0 0 0 1 2 4 7 1 200 zł
84 Alfred F. Laskowski 0 0 0 1 2 5 8 1 750 zł
85 J. Svoboda 0 0 0 1 3 3 7 3 200 zł
86 P. Antenet 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 360 zł
87 J. i T. Ozdoba, R. Zieliński, W. Saniewski 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 3 200 zł
88 Wrbna Racing a.s. 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 12 000 zł
89 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 0 0 0 2 1 2 5 1 650 zł
90 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 0 0 0 2 2 3 7 1 900 zł
91 K. Litwiniak 0 0 0 2 3 2 7 3 040 zł
92 G. Kogut 0 0 0 2 3 7 12 6 020 zł
93 M. Wasiak 0 0 0 2 4 7 13 3 650 zł
94 J. Misiek i P. Ostrycharz 0 0 0 3 2 9 14 4 500 zł
95 Orarius 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 000 zł
96 SK Krasne 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 400 zł
97 Y. Nikles 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 400 zł
98 I.K.Art, s.r.o 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 000 zł
99 S. Johnstone 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 000 zł
100 TRIOS s.r.o. 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 10 500 zł
101 C. Zschache 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 12 000 zł
102 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 800 zł
103 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 1 800 zł
104 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 250 zł
105 Turf Fun Club 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 200 zł
106 Kompresory - Kopřiva, s.r.o. 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 200 zł
107 MB Arabians Sp. z o. o. 0 0 1 0 1 1 3 1 700 zł
108 K.T.M. Sp. z o.o. 0 0 1 0 1 1 3 2 600 zł
109 M. Meller i B. Giedyk 0 0 1 0 1 2 4 4 250 zł
110 P. i J. Łucki 0 0 1 0 1 3 5 1 800 zł
111 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 0 0 1 0 1 4 6 1 700 zł
112 M. Biały i M. Kobus 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 3 200 zł
113 Crows spol s r.o. 0 0 1 1 1 1 4 10 000 zł
114 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 0 0 1 1 1 3 6 3 000 zł
115 SK Moszna 0 0 1 1 1 3 6 3 660 zł
116 B. Zuzek 0 0 1 1 1 5 8 2 340 zł
117 F. Wołoszyn 0 0 1 1 2 7 11 3 610 zł
118 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski156 0 0 1 2 0 1 4 3 600 zł
119 H. Poledníková 0 0 1 2 0 3 6 3 720 zł
120 P. Urbańska 0 0 1 5 4 11 21 6 775 zł
121 Charvát Group, s.r.o. 0 0 2 1 0 1 4 18 600 zł
122 M. Surtel 0 0 2 3 0 3 8 4 200 zł
123 A. Wyrzyk 0 0 4 0 1 1 6 5 780 zł
124 Cardboard s.r.o. 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 200 zł
125 P. Karlik 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 200 zł
126 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 000 zł
127 E. Krakowiak i P. Wróblewski 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 800 zł
128 J. i J. Zalewscy 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 2 440 zł
129 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 0 1 0 0 0 5 6 2 000 zł
130 AB GLASS PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 060 zł
131 M. Kurach i M. Kosicki 0 1 0 0 1 3 5 3 060 zł
132 S. Penner 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 400 zł
133 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 0 1 0 1 0 3 5 2 500 zł
134 R. Świątek 0 1 0 1 2 6 10 5 500 zł
135 K. Urbańczyk i Z. Górski 0 1 0 2 0 4 7 2 650 zł
136 V. Timoshenko 0 1 0 2 4 3 10 6 750 zł
137 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 0 1 0 3 1 7 12 5 100 zł
138 K. Zawiliński 0 1 1 0 2 7 11 3 010 zł
139 K. Zakolski 0 1 1 1 0 2 5 4 760 zł
140 Crows s.r.o. 0 1 1 1 1 0 4 8 600 zł
141 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 4 650 zł
142 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 0 1 1 1 1 3 7 4 950 zł
143 M. i S. Winiewscy i A. Gawryszewski 0 1 1 1 2 0 5 8 840 zł
144 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 0 1 1 1 2 2 7 5 740 zł
145 K. Bukład 0 1 1 2 1 6 11 4 930 zł
146 K. Urbańczyk 0 1 1 2 3 3 10 5 230 zł
147 P. Falzmann 0 1 1 2 4 25 33 8 200 zł
148 M. Gołębiowska 0 1 1 3 1 7 13 5 675 zł
149 V. Timoshenko 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 7 200 zł
150 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 0 1 2 0 0 1 4 5 440 zł
151 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 0 1 2 0 0 2 5 27 000 zł
152 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Marczak, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 0 1 2 0 0 3 6 5 720 zł
153 B. Dąbrowski 0 1 2 0 2 2 7 6 000 zł
154 M. Łojcha 0 1 2 1 0 3 7 6 300 zł
155 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosiska i K. Antos-Janikowska 0 1 2 2 2 1 8 7 100 zł
156 K. Kozłowska i Platinum Perfect Serwis Sp. z o. o. 0 1 2 4 1 3 11 8 450 zł
157 Cofund - J. Jaskólska 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 7 200 zł
158 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 0 2 0 0 1 2 5 8 150 zł
159 B. i M. Pokrywka 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 5 730 zł
160 D. Wrzosek 0 2 0 1 3 1 7 6 700 zł
161 Ch. Schriever 0 2 0 1 3 4 10 6 700 zł
162 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 0 2 0 2 3 4 11 11 200 zł
163 Equine Ivana Porkátová 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 11 000 zł
164 Velechovská Jana 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 20 200 zł
165 Vocetka Václav 0 2 1 0 0 1 4 11 000 zł
166 P. Talarek 0 2 1 0 0 9 12 33 520 zł
167 W. Esch 0 2 1 1 0 1 5 5 680 zł
168 A. Polednia 0 2 1 1 1 1 6 8 190 zł
169 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0 2 1 1 1 5 10 5 085 zł
170 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 0 2 1 2 2 3 10 8 720 zł
171 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin - SK Białka 0 2 5 0 3 9 19 14 160 zł
172 A. Marczak i J. P. Zienkiewicz 0 2 5 1 0 0 8 11 800 zł
173 Elektrizace zeleznic Praha a.s. 0 3 0 0 0 1 4 76 000 zł
174 E. Kałuża 0 3 0 0 1 3 7 7 200 zł
175 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 0 3 0 3 2 3 11 15 640 zł
176 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 0 3 3 1 1 2 10 17 640 zł
177 E. i R. Urbańscy 0 3 4 5 4 9 25 24 010 zł
178 G. Sęczek 0 4 0 2 2 7 15 12 920 zł
179 M. Falzmann 0 4 3 5 6 14 32 24 330 zł
180 A. Pyzara-Ratajczak 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 000 zł
181 K. Goździalski 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 800 zł
182 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 85 000 zł
183 K. Zatloukal 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 11 000 zł
184 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 11 000 zł
185 B. Białowąs 1 0 0 0 2 1 4 23 000 zł
186 V. Pospíšil 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 15 000 zł
187 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 9 060 zł
188 N. Kosiński 1 0 0 1 0 8 10 7 700 zł
189 Stuff of Legend Ltd 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 8 050 zł
190 R. Ptach 1 0 0 1 1 2 5 5 050 zł
191 Forward Group - E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 1 0 0 1 1 3 6 11 450 zł
192 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 10 800 zł
193 W. i I. Szebysty 1 0 0 2 0 2 5 8 020 zł
194 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 1 0 0 2 0 2 5 8 160 zł
195 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 1 0 0 3 1 4 9 8 250 zł
196 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 1 0 0 3 4 2 10 12 040 zł
197 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 11 120 zł
198 Ryszard Mamajek 1 0 1 0 0 6 8 7 930 zł
199 M. Dziedzic 1 0 1 0 1 8 11 7 550 zł
200 D. Kwiatkowski 1 0 1 1 0 1 4 9 260 zł
201 K. Vocetka 1 0 1 1 1 0 4 20 400 zł
202 W. Kochmaski Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 1 0 1 1 1 2 6 8 330 zł
203 M. Biały 1 0 1 1 2 4 9 8 500 zł
204 D. Bińkowska 1 0 1 1 3 3 9 6 875 zł
205 MK Racing M. Kacprzyk 1 0 1 2 0 1 5 15 800 zł
206 K. Dmowska, O. Hruszewska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 1 0 2 0 0 1 4 14 800 zł
207 D. Mioduszewski 1 0 2 0 0 3 6 8 600 zł
208 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 1 0 2 0 1 0 4 9 100 zł
209 Wrbna Racing 1 0 2 0 4 5 12 37 350 zł
210 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 1 0 2 1 0 1 5 13 660 zł
211 M. Borkowski 1 0 2 1 2 2 8 10 290 zł
212 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 1 0 2 4 0 1 8 8 730 zł
213 R. Szpar 1 0 2 5 5 14 27 12 715 zł
214 D. Kuebbeler 1 0 3 0 2 1 7 10 360 zł
215 M. Sijka 1 0 3 1 1 3 9 7 560 zł
216 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 1 0 3 4 3 8 19 14 480 zł
217 Ryszard Z. Zieliski 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 9 000 zł
218 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 1 1 0 0 0 2 4 14 840 zł
219 B. Dörflinger 1 1 0 1 0 3 6 10 340 zł
220 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 1 1 0 1 1 5 9 9 400 zł
221 T. Nowak 1 1 0 1 1 7 11 12 740 zł
222 Univerpol Sp z o.o. 1 1 0 1 2 11 16 7 720 zł
223 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba, S. Paw i K. Szlęzak 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 14 400 zł
224 TOK Capital Sp. z o.o. 1 1 1 0 1 1 5 13 800 zł
225 A. Zhussupova 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 20 900 zł
226 P. Głowacki 1 1 1 1 0 3 7 11 560 zł
227 S.A.R.L. MezagriFIKATS DE BOZOULS 1 1 1 1 1 0 5 10 730 zł
228 B. Ćwik 1 1 1 2 1 0 6 9 285 zł
229 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 1 1 1 3 1 0 7 26 750 zł
230 Ł. Siwek 1 1 2 0 0 4 8 10 800 zł
231 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 1 1 2 0 2 3 9 10 690 zł
232 A. Marczak 1 1 2 0 2 3 9 11 600 zł
233 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 1 1 2 1 3 1 9 15 100 zł
234 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 1 1 2 5 1 14 24 15 450 zł
235 T. Pastuszka 1 1 2 5 10 32 51 24 750 zł
236 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 1 1 3 0 0 0 5 11 500 zł
237 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 1 1 3 1 2 1 9 17 400 zł
238 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 1 1 3 2 0 1 8 13 800 zł
239 J. Klaubenschalk 1 2 0 0 0 2 5 15 000 zł
240 B. Olkowska i Cofund - J. Jaskólska 1 2 0 0 1 0 4 18 010 zł
241 P. Siuta 1 2 0 2 0 0 5 12 000 zł
242 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 1 2 1 1 0 1 6 23 300 zł
243 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 1 2 1 1 1 2 8 15 150 zł
244 A. Trela 1 2 1 1 1 3 9 12 690 zł
245 M. i I. Malinowscy 1 2 2 0 1 2 8 11 030 zł
246 SK Kurozwęki sp. z o.o. - J. M. Popiel 1 2 2 0 5 5 15 15 450 zł
247 Dozbud 2 1 2 2 1 0 0 6 20 700 zł
248 l. Błaszczyk 1 2 2 2 2 2 11 14 070 zł
249 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 1 2 2 3 2 3 13 17 030 zł
250 AB GLASS PHP A. Biedrzycki 1 2 3 1 1 14 22 11 965 zł
251 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 1 2 3 6 2 17 31 20 600 zł
252 M. i M. Wnorowscy 1 2 5 1 1 11 21 14 340 zł
253 K. Dynarowska 1 3 0 2 2 1 9 15 600 zł
254 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 1 3 1 0 1 4 10 20 120 zł
255 V. Vocetka 1 3 3 2 1 1 11 39 700 zł
256 Synergia M. Melinger 1 3 4 1 3 10 22 17 925 zł
257 SK Michałów 1 3 4 2 6 35 51 24 130 zł
258 Fazheli Farhang 1 4 1 1 0 0 7 16 300 zł
259 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 1 4 2 2 0 0 9 35 040 zł
260 R. Sumiła 1 4 4 7 3 10 29 36 550 zł
261 K. Rogowski 1 4 5 8 11 43 72 39 540 zł
262 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 1 5 0 2 1 3 12 21 300 zł
263 K. i M. Mazur 1 5 1 1 0 4 12 24 500 zł
264 A. Piotrowska 1 5 2 6 4 18 36 22 675 zł
265 K. i M. Wolanin 1 6 2 0 2 3 14 85 100 zł
266 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 1 6 2 1 1 2 13 35 710 zł
267 J. Ryżkowski 1 8 7 7 5 31 59 36 270 zł
268 M. Alnuaimi 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 600 zł
269 Sharif Alireza 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 12 000 zł
270 Borroni Enrico 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 18 000 zł
271 Vasury Kolesa 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 20 000 zł
272 K. Kozłowski 2 0 0 1 0 1 4 16 900 zł
273 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 2 0 1 0 0 1 4 21 720 zł
274 D. Mitrovic 2 0 1 0 1 1 5 18 310 zł
275 M. Przczak 2 0 1 0 2 4 9 16 200 zł
276 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 2 0 2 0 0 7 11 33 800 zł
277 Ryszard Z. Zieliński 2 0 2 1 0 2 7 16 500 zł
278 J. Głowacki 2 0 5 2 4 8 21 26 355 zł
279 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 42 200 zł
280 SK Prudnik 2 1 0 0 0 2 5 11 300 zł
281 Steven Johnstone 2 1 0 1 0 0 4 22 800 zł
282 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 1 2 3 9 16 900 zł
283 D. Milinkovic 2 1 1 0 1 1 6 20 110 zł
284 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 2 1 1 1 0 2 7 64 600 zł
285 B. Olkowska 2 1 1 1 0 7 12 34 940 zł
286 N. Magomedov 2 1 1 2 1 1 8 25 350 zł
287 M. Rogowska 2 1 1 2 1 10 17 18 550 zł
288 K. Mirpuri 2 1 1 5 1 12 22 22 250 zł
289 A. i T. Molscy 2 1 2 0 1 1 7 22 680 zł
290 E. Puszerkiewicz 2 1 2 1 0 0 6 14 975 zł
291 R. Z. Zieliński 2 1 2 1 0 0 6 22 380 zł
292 P. Szmigiel 2 1 2 2 3 5 15 21 200 zł
293 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 2 2 0 2 0 2 8 65 000 zł
294 SK Tarnawka - Giewont Sp. z o.o., M. Metza-Jodłowska 2 2 0 2 1 4 11 20 900 zł
295 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 2 2 1 0 2 1 8 31 630 zł
296 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 2 2 2 0 0 3 9 20 600 zł
297 A. Borkowski 2 2 2 1 0 3 10 21 930 zł
298 M. Filipowska 2 2 2 1 2 6 15 20 850 zł
299 Č. Olehla, MVDr. 2 2 3 0 1 4 12 42 000 zł
300 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 2 3 0 0 2 1 8 23 750 zł
301 M. Kryszyłowicz 2 3 0 0 6 5 16 29 410 zł
302 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 2 3 1 0 0 0 6 46 400 zł
303 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 2 3 1 2 3 10 21 63 800 zł
304 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 2 3 3 0 1 5 14 29 830 zł
305 S. Mladenovic 2 3 3 2 3 5 18 46 380 zł
306 T. Sobierajski 2 3 9 4 0 3 21 37 400 zł
307 Barjas M MS Alajmi 2 4 1 2 2 2 13 32 050 zł
308 P. Frejlich 2 4 1 3 2 3 15 32 670 zł
309 SK Iwno 2 4 1 6 6 12 31 50 880 zł
310 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 2 4 2 1 1 1 11 36 870 zł
311 W. Krzemiński 2 4 3 2 2 0 13 43 980 zł
312 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 2 6 1 4 2 2 17 56 250 zł
313 W. Pandel 2 6 3 1 3 2 17 31 300 zł
314 Niespodzianka 2 8 3 2 3 5 23 39 895 zł
315 T. i K. Dębowscy 2 8 4 11 4 11 40 46 650 zł
316 Zatloukal Karel 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 190 000 zł
317 KJ Szumawa-K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 3 0 1 0 0 4 8 23 900 zł
318 R. Ask 3 0 1 1 0 1 6 23 980 zł
319 D. Jaskólski 3 0 1 1 1 2 8 66 510 zł
320 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 3 0 1 2 2 9 17 32 280 zł
321 Z. Zahariev 3 0 2 0 1 1 7 90 530 zł
322 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3 1 0 0 1 0 5 34 330 zł
323 A. i R. Zielińscy, A. Wyrzyk 3 1 0 1 0 3 8 28 460 zł
324 D. i R. Kdziora 3 1 1 0 0 4 9 28 800 zł
325 Euro-Sport Management 3 1 1 3 0 1 9 27 020 zł
326 BMS Group S. Pegza 3 1 2 1 0 1 8 43 900 zł
327 E. Porębna 3 1 2 1 1 2 10 25 760 zł
328 K. Falba 3 1 2 1 2 6 15 24 690 zł
329 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 3 2 0 3 3 18 29 48 280 zł
330 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 3 2 1 0 2 0 8 29 470 zł
331 E. i L. Kasprowicz 3 2 1 1 0 2 9 39 380 zł
332 A. Kovčin 3 2 1 3 0 8 17 34 980 zł
333 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 3 2 1 3 1 1 11 28 070 zł
334 J. Soska 3 2 3 0 2 4 14 23 530 zł
335 A. Wójtowicz 3 2 4 2 0 7 18 36 620 zł
336 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 3 2 6 3 4 3 21 42 190 zł
337 J. Bończak i H. Bagiński 3 2 6 5 3 12 31 32 125 zł
338 Bohema - M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 3 3 3 1 1 2 13 39 550 zł
339 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. 3 3 5 3 2 9 25 91 450 zł
340 J. Eng 3 3 6 0 7 3 22 52 920 zł
341 D. Turkowska 3 3 10 7 6 10 39 46 400 zł
342 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 3 4 2 0 1 3 13 61 540 zł
343 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 3 4 4 4 1 7 23 37 150 zł
344 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 3 4 4 8 5 21 45 36 615 zł
345 BCU Trading LLC 3 5 1 1 0 1 11 35 900 zł
346 B. i M. Thiry 3 5 3 2 1 6 20 41 130 zł
347 A., B. i Patrycja Żakowscy 3 5 5 8 5 14 40 41 200 zł
348 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 3 6 4 2 4 9 28 49 700 zł
349 Y. Hamad 4 0 1 1 1 0 7 23 100 zł
350 O. Braz 4 1 0 0 1 1 7 30 550 zł
351 S.A.R.L. Lutetia Arabians 4 1 6 3 1 6 21 44 830 zł
352 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 4 2 2 1 0 3 12 41 700 zł
353 PPH Falba 4 3 1 1 1 0 10 151 650 zł
354 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 4 4 3 5 2 5 23 117 800 zł
355 JC CONCEPT J. Cukrowski Sp. Komandytowa 4 4 4 2 2 6 22 178 700 zł
356 R. Piwko 4 4 4 7 2 11 32 52 560 zł
357 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 4 4 5 9 5 9 36 83 910 zł
358 C. J. Gołaszewski 4 6 4 6 3 9 32 76 300 zł
359 K. Kozłowska 5 1 0 1 0 0 7 189 240 zł
360 E. Lasota 5 2 1 1 2 1 12 191 950 zł
361 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 5 2 4 3 7 11 32 67 235 zł
362 A. Omen 5 3 3 4 2 10 27 51 915 zł
363 P. Wasilewski 5 3 4 4 2 7 25 50 570 zł
364 W. Kryszyłowicz 5 4 3 2 1 4 19 51 850 zł
365 N. Szelągowska 5 8 5 5 3 1 27 76 110 zł
366 UAB Žirgo startas 5 9 3 6 6 8 37 111 420 zł
367 T. Ruciński 6 0 1 0 1 3 11 106 850 zł
368 R. Mateusiak 6 2 1 4 0 7 20 34 475 zł
369 T. Sieradzki 6 2 8 5 2 4 27 127 710 zł
370 A. Łabędzki 6 3 11 4 6 22 52 96 970 zł
371 R., G. i K. Gorczyca 6 5 3 2 4 15 35 139 230 zł
372 Y. Baizharkinov 6 5 5 1 5 6 28 65 575 zł
373 Tersk Stud 6 5 5 10 7 22 55 81 900 zł
374 J. Misiek 6 7 13 6 3 26 61 67 975 zł
375 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 7 8 6 12 15 24 72 123 790 zł
376 A. Frontczak-Salivonchyk i T. Salivonchyk 8 3 1 4 0 4 20 57 950 zł
377 R. Płatek 8 6 2 4 3 3 26 161 780 zł
378 M. Kieniksman 8 8 10 2 8 15 51 75 100 zł
379 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 9 3 4 5 5 10 36 155 310 zł
380 P. Myśliwczyk 9 4 3 3 3 8 30 58 100 zł
381 Volteo Horse Service 11 6 8 4 3 6 38 153 195 zł
382 J., M. i E. Traka 13 4 4 3 3 2 29 390 720 zł
383 Z. Górski 13 13 9 13 10 32 90 197 360 zł
384 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 16 11 16 17 12 30 102 200 975 zł
385 Polski Klub Wiejski sp. z o.o. 16 16 18 21 22 34 127 211 595 zł
386 SK Janów Podlaski 18 19 20 16 29 71 173 339 665 zł
387 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 19 15 16 17 14 35 116 305 745 zł
388 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 32 20 13 9 9 26 109 395 650 zł
suma 598 597 599 598 590 1706 4688 10 299 850 zł