Ranking właścicieli w sezonie 2019

Właściciele I II III IV V BM STARTY WYGRANE
1 SK Golejewko 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
2 C. Olsen Agri Sp. z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
3 R. Bens 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
4 A. Dziuba 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
5 J. Faltejsek 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
6 M. Thiry 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
7 P. Siuta 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
8 A. i I. Malinowskie 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
9 M. Stoklaskova 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
10 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
11 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.FAIR ROCCO 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
12 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.VICONTE 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
13 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.MONTCALM 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
14 E. Melnyk 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
15 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
16 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
17 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o.165 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
18 M. Gołębiowska163 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
19 M. Gołębiowska162 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
20 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
21 B. Olkowska, M. i K. Mazur, S. Górski D. T. 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
22 SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
23 B. i M. Pokrywka157 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
24 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
25 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i E. Zahariev 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
26 Elektrizace 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8 000 zł
27 K. Bukład 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
28 A. Polednia 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
29 SK Jaroszówka 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
30 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
31 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
32 Crows s.r.o. 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
33 L. Komárek 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
34 M. Gołębiowska154 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
35 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
36 S. Górnikowska 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
37 M. Tul 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
38 K. i P. Lis 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
39 K. Domżała 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
40 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski166 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
41 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
42 O. Shaban 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
43 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
44 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
45 C. Gołaszewski 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
46 R. Špokas 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
47 V. Timoshenko 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
48 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
49 Fazheli Farhang 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
50 wł. SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
51 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
52 M. Byczkowski 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
53 D. Zwierzchowski148 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
54 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
55 A. i W. Piotrowskie 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
56 MK M. Kaszubowski 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 zł
57 P. Drutowski 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 zł
58 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 zł
59 A. Mika 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 zł
60 G., K. i R. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 zł
61 SK Kamionna - G. Dudek 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 zł
62 S. Ivashchenko 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 zł
63 Synergia M. Melinger 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 200 zł
64 K. Taher 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 275 zł
65 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 325 zł
66 B. Radzikowski 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 450 zł
67 I. Uhlířová 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 800 zł
68 Crows spol s r.o. 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 000 zł
69 K. Zatlouka 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 12 000 zł
70 K. Stoch 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 325 zł
71 A. i T. Molscy 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 340 zł
72 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki159 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 450 zł
73 S. Pircher 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 800 zł
74 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.PALAZZO CORSINI 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 000 zł
75 S. Gűldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 275 zł
76 A. Zhussupova 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 375 zł
77 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera - Cybersecurity 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 375 zł
78 K. Litwiniak 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 340 zł
79 D. i R. Kędziora 0 0 0 0 1 4 5 375 zł
80 Ł. Kuryś, C. A. Łuszcz 0 0 0 0 1 5 6 250 zł
81 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 0 0 0 0 1 8 9 340 zł
82 K. Grzesiak 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 400 zł
83 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 0 0 0 0 2 3 5 900 zł
84 R. Szpar 0 0 0 0 2 4 6 450 zł
85 K. Kamińska 0 0 0 0 2 5 7 750 zł
86 D. Bińkowska 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 400 zł
87 M. Wasiak 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 400 zł
88 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 900 zł
89 A. Gągała 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 600 zł
90 N. Jirásková 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 600 zł
91 Charvát Group, s.r.o. 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 5 400 zł
92 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 550 zł
93 P. Golonka 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 000 zł
94 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. - P. Krzyśków 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 000 zł
95 K. Zatloukal 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 2 000 zł
96 P. Karlik 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 2 000 zł
97 W. Bobak 0 0 0 1 0 3 4 400 zł
98 D. Kwiatkowski 0 0 0 1 0 4 5 550 zł
99 R. Ptach 0 0 0 1 0 4 5 680 zł
100 E. i R. Urbańscy 0 0 0 1 0 5 6 2 000 zł
101 P. Falzmann 0 0 0 1 0 8 9 750 zł
102 G. Łątka 0 0 0 1 0 9 10 680 zł
103 B. Głowacki 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 020 zł
104 D. Milinkovic 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 2 300 zł
105 F. Dill 0 0 0 1 1 2 4 1 500 zł
106 D. Jaskólski 0 0 0 1 1 2 4 4 000 zł
107 A. Gil i P. Talarek 0 0 0 1 1 3 5 825 zł
108 SK Iwno 0 0 0 1 1 8 10 1 725 zł
109 R. Petrikas 0 0 0 1 1 10 12 1 350 zł
110 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 0 0 0 2 0 3 5 1 400 zł
111 K. Zawiliński 0 0 0 2 0 7 9 900 zł
112 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała153 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 2 700 zł
113 K. Bolbro Agerholm 0 0 0 3 0 2 5 3 645 zł
114 P. Talarek 0 0 0 3 0 5 8 2 870 zł
115 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-Res Sp. z o.o. 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 800 zł
116 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 400 zł
117 J. i J. Zalewscy154 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 400 zł
118 Wrbna Racing a.s. 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 000 zł
119 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 000 zł
120 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 6 000 zł
121 Vasury Kolesa 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 2 100 zł
122 M. Wnorowski i M. Stelmaszczyk 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 1 360 zł
123 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 0 0 1 0 0 5 6 2 100 zł
124 E. Lasota 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 7 300 zł
125 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade 0 0 1 0 1 1 3 2 250 zł
126 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 0 0 1 0 1 6 8 1 700 zł
127 A. Wyrzyk 0 0 1 0 1 8 10 1 750 zł
128 G. Sęczek 0 0 1 0 2 6 9 1 780 zł
129 A. Frontczak-Salivonchyk, E. Puszerkiewicz 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 1 500 zł
130 Y. Nikles 0 0 1 1 0 2 4 2 500 zł
131 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 7 500 zł
132 Z. Lica i A. Kupczyński 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 20 000 zł
133 COFUND-J. Jaskólska 0 0 1 1 1 2 5 2 425 zł
134 S. Edri 0 0 1 1 1 2 5 2 775 zł
135 COFUND-I. Jaskólska 0 0 1 1 2 2 6 2 750 zł
136 M. Rogowska 0 0 1 1 2 3 7 2 900 zł
137 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 0 0 1 2 0 2 5 2 200 zł
138 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 0 0 1 2 1 1 5 3 175 zł
139 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. i SK Michałów 0 0 1 2 1 4 8 3 060 zł
140 T. Sobierajski 0 0 1 3 0 1 5 3 750 zł
141 J. Trela 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 2 800 zł
142 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 6 325 zł
143 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0 0 2 0 1 5 8 5 150 zł
144 J. Bończak i H. Bagiński 0 0 2 1 0 1 4 2 200 zł
145 C. J. Gołaszewski 0 0 2 1 0 2 5 19 485 zł
146 P. Frejlich 0 0 2 1 1 1 5 3 740 zł
147 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 0 0 2 2 4 14 22 7 675 zł
148 R. Świątek 0 0 3 0 0 1 4 6 600 zł
149 Adam, Bartłomiej i Patrycja Żakowscy 0 0 3 0 2 4 9 3 400 zł
150 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 0 0 5 2 2 5 14 10 975 zł
151 TOK Capital Sp. z o.o. 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 000 zł
152 M.Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski, D. Soska 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 000 zł
153 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 720 zł
154 W. Krzemiński 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 200 zł
155 J. Velechovská 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 200 zł
156 A. Kocińska 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 600 zł
157 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 600 zł
158 J. Precliková 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 32 000 zł
159 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 000 zł
160 J. i J. Zalewscy155 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 800 zł
161 D. i Ł. Such, R. Suchecki 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 2 375 zł
162 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 3 300 zł
163 K. i M. Mazur 0 1 0 0 1 4 6 3 050 zł
164 K. Kozłowska 0 1 0 0 2 1 4 6 390 zł
165 J. Zalewski 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 3 550 zł
166 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 2 350 zł
167 V. Vocetka 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 6 000 zł
168 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 4 575 zł
169 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 0 1 0 1 2 2 6 5 000 zł
170 Alfred F. Laskowski 0 1 0 1 4 5 11 5 000 zł
171 P. Dziadas, K. Dynarowska 0 1 0 2 0 0 3 5 600 zł
172 S.A.R.L. Lutetia Arabians 0 1 0 2 1 1 5 4 075 zł
173 D. Ostatek 0 1 0 2 1 1 5 4 900 zł
174 B. Dąbrowski 0 1 0 3 0 1 5 5 000 zł
175 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 0 1 0 3 1 0 5 5 500 zł
176 A. Bujakiewicz 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 5 400 zł
177 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 6 400 zł
178 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0 1 1 0 0 4 6 6 360 zł
179 M. Borkowski 0 1 1 0 0 6 8 5 300 zł
180 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0 1 1 0 0 10 12 2 700 zł
181 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 0 1 1 0 1 0 3 4 420 zł
182 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0 1 1 0 1 3 6 4 420 zł
183 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 0 1 1 0 1 8 11 5 300 zł
184 P. Odložil 0 1 1 0 2 0 4 9 000 zł
185 Artur Nicpoń 0 1 1 0 2 3 7 4 500 zł
186 G. Jankowska 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 500 zł
187 A. Cieloch 0 1 1 1 0 1 4 4 760 zł
188 K. Miondlikowski i K. Kozłowska157 0 1 1 1 0 1 4 5 050 zł
189 K. Miondlikowski160 0 1 1 1 0 1 4 5 250 zł
190 P. Głowacki 0 1 1 1 0 2 5 4 240 zł
191 BCU Trading LLC 0 1 1 1 0 2 5 5 800 zł
192 A. Omen 0 1 1 4 0 5 11 7 000 zł
193 Andrzej Wójtowicz 0 1 4 0 3 9 17 9 180 zł
194 S. Penner 0 1 4 1 2 3 11 10 450 zł
195 K. i M. Wolanin 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 29 600 zł
196 P. i J. Łucki 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 5 800 zł
197 J. i J. Zalewscy162 0 2 0 1 0 1 4 6 200 zł
198 JC CONCEPT J. Cukrowski Sp. Komandytowa 0 2 0 1 0 4 7 8 200 zł
199 A. Gajos-Łątka161 0 2 0 1 1 2 6 6 725 zł
200 K. Kozłowska i Platinum Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 0 2 0 3 0 7 12 7 563 zł
201 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0 2 1 0 1 1 5 7 275 zł
202 COFUND-J. Jaskólska i B. Olkowska 0 2 1 0 1 1 5 8 325 zł
203 A. Borkowski 0 2 1 0 2 0 5 7 800 zł
204 R. Ask 0 2 1 0 2 0 5 18 245 zł
205 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 0 2 1 0 2 7 12 8 250 zł
206 T. Ruciński 0 2 1 1 0 0 4 18 700 zł
207 A. i R. Zielińscy, A. Wyrzyk 0 2 2 0 0 2 6 8 900 zł
208 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 0 2 3 1 0 3 9 12 150 zł
209 E. Kałuża 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 5 200 zł
210 E. Porębna 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 10 800 zł
211 A. Kacprzyk 0 4 2 0 2 1 9 16 400 zł
212 M. i I. Malinowscy 0 5 0 0 0 2 7 12 720 zł
213 D. Kübbeler 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 000 zł
214 S.A.R.L. MezagriICARE DE PIBOUL 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 800 zł
215 E. Krakowiak 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 000 zł
216 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 000 zł
217 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 000 zł
218 F. Neuberg 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 000 zł
219 J. Trávníček 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 8 000 zł
220 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 8 000 zł
221 K. Záhora 1 0 0 0 0 2 3 8 000 zł
222 G. Miszkiel 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 6 800 zł
223 K. Kozłowska i Estel Studio Sp z o.o. 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 7 500 zł
224 G. Kogut 1 0 0 0 0 4 5 7 000 zł
225 J. Soska 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 5 250 zł
226 M. Przączak 1 0 0 0 3 0 4 8 625 zł
227 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 12 000 zł
228 M. Alnuaimi 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 7 200 zł
229 Y. Baizharkinov 1 0 0 1 0 5 7 8 250 zł
230 J. Mazur 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 10 350 zł
231 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1 0 0 1 1 2 5 11 060 zł
232 M. Mularczyk 1 0 0 1 2 1 5 9 380 zł
233 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 1 0 0 2 0 2 5 24 000 zł
234 T. i K. Dębowscy 1 0 0 2 0 4 7 9 800 zł
235 C. i U. Pawlak 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 6 500 zł
236 C. Witko 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 13 000 zł
237 J. Szumigowska 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 5 600 zł
238 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 8 800 zł
239 Elektrizace zeleznic Praha a.s. 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 30 000 zł
240 S. Rzadkosz 1 0 1 0 0 4 6 5 000 zł
241 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1 0 1 0 0 4 6 8 000 zł
242 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 1 0 1 0 1 2 5 45 600 zł
243 G. Wikar 1 0 1 1 1 1 5 10 200 zł
244 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1 0 1 1 2 1 6 12 820 zł
245 P. Szmigiel 1 0 1 2 0 1 5 11 300 zł
246 J. Wyrzyk 1 0 1 2 1 1 6 13 350 zł
247 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 1 0 1 3 1 2 8 8 455 zł
248 R. Mateusiak 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 6 000 zł
249 P. Wasilewski 1 0 2 0 1 6 10 20 070 zł
250 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T 1 0 2 1 2 0 6 15 000 zł
251 M. Biały 1 0 3 1 1 0 6 13 400 zł
252 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin - SK Białka 1 0 3 1 1 12 18 11 000 zł
253 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 1 1 0 0 0 2 4 37 000 zł
254 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 10 500 zł
255 J. & U. Appel 1 1 0 0 1 1 4 7 975 zł
256 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 1 1 0 0 2 1 5 12 700 zł
257 M. Lichocińska i S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 13 500 zł
258 W. i R. Sokołowscy i B. Olkowska 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 15 900 zł
259 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 9 850 zł
260 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 11 250 zł
261 K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 1 1 0 1 0 2 5 47 260 zł
262 M. Dziedzic 1 1 0 2 0 1 5 11 900 zł
263 Dozbud 2 1 1 0 2 0 4 8 11 150 zł
264 S.A.R.L. MezagriMYSSKASH DE PIBOUL 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 10 880 zł
265 M. Sarsour, F. Abu Mdegem 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 21 000 zł
266 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 1 1 1 0 0 2 5 12 000 zł
267 A. Lindahl 1 1 1 0 1 0 4 14 980 zł
268 B. Dörflinger 1 1 1 1 0 2 6 10 650 zł
269 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 1 1 1 1 0 2 6 12 450 zł
270 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 1 1 1 1 1 0 5 18 440 zł
271 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1 1 1 1 3 7 14 19 525 zł
272 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 1 1 2 0 0 2 6 35 800 zł
273 Euro-Sport Management 1 1 2 0 2 1 7 14 150 zł
274 SK Krasne 1 1 2 1 0 14 19 16 850 zł
275 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 1 1 2 1 1 0 6 14 880 zł
276 O. Narowski, B. Nowacka, R. Świerc 1 1 2 2 0 0 6 14 000 zł
277 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 1 1 2 2 0 1 7 10 520 zł
278 T. Pastuszka 1 1 2 2 3 9 18 15 963 zł
279 E. & H. Chat 1 1 3 0 0 2 7 36 800 zł
280 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1 1 5 4 4 6 21 63 875 zł
281 S.A.R.L. Mezagri156 1 2 0 0 0 1 4 9 800 zł
282 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0 0 2 5 11 000 zł
283 M. Stanisławska 1 2 0 0 0 2 5 14 700 zł
284 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 1 2 0 0 0 2 5 16 200 zł
285 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 1 2 0 0 0 2 5 50 000 zł
286 Ryszard Z. Zieliński 1 2 0 0 2 3 8 16 075 zł
287 K. Urbańczyk 1 2 0 1 2 2 8 10 265 zł
288 M. Falzmann 1 2 0 2 1 11 17 15 525 zł
289 R. Piwko 1 2 0 2 3 5 13 15 300 zł
290 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 1 2 1 1 0 0 5 44 700 zł
291 M. Filipowska 1 2 2 0 1 5 11 17 375 zł
292 Volteo Horse Service 1 2 2 1 0 3 9 18 990 zł
293 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 1 3 0 0 2 1 7 15 155 zł
294 K. Busse 1 3 0 1 1 1 7 17 175 zł
295 A. Prytulczyk 1 3 1 1 0 0 6 22 500 zł
296 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 1 3 2 0 4 11 21 19 945 zł
297 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 1 4 1 0 2 3 11 23 390 zł
298 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 2 0 0 0 0 1 3 19 600 zł
299 A. Scheele 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 15 000 zł
300 S.A.R.L. Mezagri152 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 12 410 zł
301 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 2 0 0 1 0 2 5 17 250 zł
302 Niespodzianka 2 0 0 1 2 7 12 14 410 zł
303 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 16 500 zł
304 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 2 0 0 2 3 3 10 20 875 zł
305 M. Biały i M. Kobus 2 0 0 3 0 1 6 18 500 zł
306 K. Zakolski 2 0 1 0 0 1 4 15 240 zł
307 T. Nowak 2 0 1 0 1 2 6 22 850 zł
308 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 2 0 1 2 1 6 12 32 590 zł
309 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba, W. Bąk 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 32 700 zł
310 S.A.R.L. Mezagri154 2 0 3 1 0 1 7 14 280 zł
311 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 2 1 0 0 0 1 4 17 000 zł
312 M. Surtel 2 1 0 0 0 2 5 18 000 zł
313 SK Kurozwęki sp. z o.o. - J. M. Popiel 2 1 0 0 3 0 6 14 320 zł
314 M. Metza-Jodłowska 2 1 0 1 0 1 5 18 200 zł
315 I.K.Art, s.r.o 2 1 1 0 0 1 5 27 000 zł
316 J. Głowacki 2 1 1 1 1 6 12 19 400 zł
317 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. 2 1 1 3 2 6 15 22 725 zł
318 R. Sumiła 2 1 2 0 3 5 13 27 675 zł
319 K. Rogowski 2 1 2 4 7 39 55 26 230 zł
320 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 2 1 8 3 0 6 20 31 550 zł
321 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 2 2 0 1 3 9 17 19 075 zł
322 W. Pandel 2 2 1 1 0 4 10 14 800 zł
323 Y. Hamad 2 2 1 1 2 1 9 18 545 zł
324 M. Kieniksman, B. i Ł. Koziorowscy 2 2 1 1 2 3 11 15 900 zł
325 B. Olkowska 2 2 1 2 3 4 14 32 450 zł
326 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o. o. 2 2 1 4 3 2 14 42 010 zł
327 G., K. i R. Gorczyca 2 2 3 3 1 3 14 34 710 zł
328 K. Mirpuri 2 3 1 0 1 4 11 27 830 zł
329 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2 3 1 1 1 1 9 23 450 zł
330 J. Misiek 2 3 4 6 4 6 25 22 200 zł
331 A. Kovčin 2 4 0 3 1 3 13 32 575 zł
332 PPH Falba 2 4 1 2 1 3 13 64 470 zł
333 Tersk Stud 2 4 5 10 8 12 41 39 620 zł
334 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 2 5 2 1 1 1 12 49 120 zł
335 N. Szelągowska 2 6 4 5 3 3 23 44 350 zł
336 Margot FHU 3 0 0 0 1 2 6 37 030 zł
337 A. Frontczak-Salivonchyk 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 18 400 zł
338 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 3 1 0 1 1 2 8 29 630 zł
339 Forward Group E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 3 1 2 0 3 2 11 34 505 zł
340 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 3 1 3 2 10 13 32 33 175 zł
341 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 3 1 5 3 1 2 15 42 190 zł
342 R.A.G. Kolk-Van Meerveld 3 2 0 2 0 1 8 35 840 zł
343 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 3 2 1 1 1 1 9 37 250 zł
344 R. Suchecki 3 2 2 3 1 2 13 32 850 zł
345 O. Braz 3 2 2 4 1 7 19 28 070 zł
346 T. Sieradzki 3 3 2 1 3 6 18 117 800 zł
347 J. Ryżkowski 3 3 2 4 3 27 42 32 910 zł
348 S. Mladenovic 3 4 0 0 1 4 12 32 575 zł
349 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 4 1 0 0 1 2 8 32 875 zł
350 A. Łabędzki 4 2 5 2 2 9 24 57 700 zł
351 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 4 3 2 3 1 0 13 45 425 zł
352 E., J. i M. Traka 4 3 7 0 2 11 27 199 190 zł
353 P. Myśliwczyk 4 4 1 2 0 1 12 28 000 zł
354 K. Goździalski 4 4 2 7 1 3 21 63 005 zł
355 UAB Žirgo startas 4 7 2 2 1 8 24 60 500 zł
356 RMP Sp. z o.o. 4 7 4 2 3 6 26 146 620 zł
357 SK Janów Podlaski 4 7 7 6 10 41 75 123 270 zł
358 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 5 5 4 6 3 9 32 103 225 zł
359 SK Michałów 5 5 10 6 8 42 76 61 710 zł
360 BMS Group S. Pegza 6 1 2 3 2 4 18 100 740 zł
361 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 9 5 4 4 6 10 38 286 745 zł
362 Polski Klub Wiejski sp. z o.o. 9 8 14 16 11 45 103 124 795 zł
363 Z. Górski 12 8 13 5 6 14 58 222 590 zł
364 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 15 7 10 8 9 24 73 275 260 zł
365 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 19 5 7 4 2 14 51 299 205 zł
suma 316 316 315 316 306 1112 2681 5 683 875 zł