Ordalia
Ciemnogniada klacz ur. 1999 | |
---|---|
Rasa: | Pełna krew angielska |
Pochodzenie: | Polska |
Ojciec: | Saphir (GER, 1985) |
Matka: | Orneta (POL, 1991) / Unoaprile |
Trener: | koń nie zgłoszony do sezonu 2024 |
Właściciel: | St. Rempex Plus |
Hodowca: | SK Iwno |
Wymiary: | 167.0-187.0-20.00 |
Stajnia: | Rempex Plus |
Dosage: | 0-0-0-1-3 (4) |
ORDALIA - STATYSTYKI
sezon | I | II | III | IV | V | bm | starty | suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002 | 0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
1 (100%) |
0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
0 | 1 | 640 zł |
2001 | 1 (25%) |
1 (25%) |
1 (25%) |
1 (25%) |
0 (0%) |
0 | 4 | 8 920 zł |
suma | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 560 zł |
ORDALIA - WYKAZ STARTÓW
data | tor | dystans | kat. | jeździec | waga | trener | mc | wygrana |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2002 | Warszawa | 1600 m | III | dż. J. Gęborys | 59 | J. Gęborys | 3 / 8 | 640 zł |
10.11.2001 | Warszawa | 1300 m | I | dż. J. Gęborys | 57 | J. Gęborys | 2 / 5 | 2 280 zł |
28.10.2001 | Warszawa | 1400 m | I | dż. J. Gęborys | 57 | J. Gęborys | 3 / 6 | 1 140 zł |
30.09.2001 | Warszawa | 1200 m | II | dż. J. Gęborys | 57 | J. Gęborys | 1 / 6 | 5 000 zł |
09.09.2001 | Warszawa | 1000 m | II | dż. J. Gęborys | 56 | J. Gęborys | 4 / 7 | 500 zł |
ORDALIA - RODOWÓD
BIRKHAHN (GER) gn. 1945 | ALCHIMIST (GER) k. 1930 | |||||||||
LITERAT (GER) gn. 1965 | BRAMOUSE (FRA) gn. 1936 | |||||||||
LIS (GER) gn. 1960 | MASETTO (GER) gn. 1952 | |||||||||
SURUMU (GER) kaszt. 1974 | LIEBESLIED (GER) c. gn. 1953 | |||||||||
RELIANCE (FRA) gn. 1962 | TANTIEME (FRA) gn. 1947 | |||||||||
SURAMA (GER) k. 1970 | ||||||||||
SUNCOURT (GB) c. gn. 1952 | HYPERION (GB) kaszt. 1930 | |||||||||
SAPHIR (GER) gn. 1985 | INQUISITION (GB) c. gn. 1936 | |||||||||
TAMERLANE (GB) c. gn. 1952 | PERSIAN GULF (GB) gn. 1940 | |||||||||
DSCHINGIS KHAN (GER) c. gn. 1961 | EASTERN EMPRESS (GB) gn. 1944 | |||||||||
DONNA DIANA (GER) c. gn. 1956 | NECKAR (GER) k. 1948 | |||||||||
SMERALDA (GER) c. gn. 1975 | DONATELLA (GER) gn. 1950 | |||||||||
ALIZIER (FRA) gn. 1947 | TELEFERIQUE (FRA) kaszt. 1934 | |||||||||
SAXIFRAGA (GER) c. gn. 1966 | ALIZARINE (FRA) gn. 1939 | |||||||||
SULEIKA (GER) c. gn. 1954 | TICINO (GER) gn. 1939 | |||||||||
SCHWARZBLAUROT (GER) gn. 1947 | ||||||||||
ZEDDAAN (GB) s. 1965 | GREY SOVEREIGN (GB) s. 1948 | |||||||||
KALAMOUN (GB) s. 1970 | VARETA (FRA) s. 1953 | |||||||||
KHAIRUNISSA (GB) s. 1960 | PRINCE BIO (FRA) gn. 1941 | |||||||||
UNOAPRILE (IRE) gn. 1977 | PALARIVA (GB) s. 1953 | |||||||||
HOGARTH (ITY) gn. 1965 | NECKAR (GER) k. 1948 | |||||||||
USSIN (IRE) 1972 | HOPEFUL DUCHESS (GB) kaszt. 1948 | |||||||||
URI (ITY) gn. 1965 | MOLVEDO (FRA) gn. 1958 | |||||||||
ORNETA (POL) gn. 1991 | UNDER THE CLOCK (GB) 1950 | |||||||||
TURYSTA (ITY) gn. 1944 | BELLINI (ITY) gn. 1937 | |||||||||
EFFORT (POL) gn. 1964 | SCUOLA BOLOGNESE (ITY) gn. 1934 | |||||||||
ERBA (POL) gn. 1950 | PILADE (ITY) kaszt. 1930 | |||||||||
OZENNA () 1980 | EFFORTA (POL) gn. 1938 | |||||||||
MANDANT () c. gn. 1960 | STEINADLER (GER) c. gn. 1952 | |||||||||
OZYNA (POL) c. gn. 1974 | MAKO (GER) c. gn. 1950 | |||||||||
OLIWKA (POL) kaszt. 1969 | MINTMASTER (GB) kaszt. 1961 | |||||||||
ORYSLAWA (POL) kaszt. 1959 |