ALFABETYCZNY SPIS WŁAŚCICIELI

S. A. CieślakS. BagińskiS. Bagiński i J. Bończak
S. Bagiński i M. BończakS. Bandurski i Maciej MalinowskiS. Bodláková
S. BombaS. BonieckiS. Boniecki i J. Minczenko
S. Boniecki i St. TaranS. BubasS. Bujarski
S. Bujarski i M. JanikowskiS. ChabowskiS. Chrzanowska
S. Chrzanowska i W. KulczyńskiS. ChrząstowskiS. Czajkowski
S. Czajkowski i S. MuszyńskiS. Czajkowskii S. MuszyńskiS. Czernek
S. DietzelS. DuplickiS. Edri
S. ErmolowS. FrosikS. Frosik i M. Kusz
S. Garde-EhlertS. GiszczakS. Gottfried
S. GórnikowskaS. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska, M. i K. MazurS. Graczyk i K. Wojtasiak
S. Güldenpfennig i K. UrbańczykS. Gűldenpfennig i K. UrbańczykS. Guła
S. Guła i A. GęborysS. Guła i A. KundzewiczS. Guła i B. Mazurek
S. Guła i J. GęborysS. Guła i J. NesterukS. Guła i M. Janikowski
S. Guła i St. KorabS. Guła i W. RawaS. Guła i Z. Kamiński
S. Guła i Z. SkładanowskiS. Guła, E. Laskowska i St. KorabS. Guła, J. Englert i K. Chmiel
S. Guła, T. Ernst i St. KorabS. GutowskiS. Henzler i R. Arnold
S. HublS. i A. SałagajS. i B. Sałagaj
S. i B. Sałagaj, L. KowalS. i H. Bagińscy, M. BończakS. i M. Dupliccy
S. i M. Dupliccy i T. PastuszkaS. i M. DuplickiS. i S. Jerzak
S. i T. DerdaS. i W. RowińscyS. Ivashchenko
S. Ivashchenko i A. ZielińskiS. IzydorekS. J. Szumawa
S. JohnstoneS. KałmuckiS. Kiljański
S. KlajnerS. KosińskiS. Kozłowski
S. KramellS. KrawczykS. Kusy i A. Gawron
S. Kwieciński i P. MajtczakS. LegawiecS. Litwińczuk
S. ŁawrońskiS. ŁawrowskiS. Łukasik
S. MazurekS. MirpuriS. Mladenovic
S. MollerS. MüllerS. Ohlen
S. PastrykS. PennerS. Piecka
S. PircherS. Piszczek i R. PiwkoS. Plavac
S. Plavac i A. WyrzykS. Plavac i M. ŁojekS. Plit
S. PolaczekS. PoledniaS. Popelka
S. ProcajłoS. RadevS. Rakoczy
S. RedestowiczS. ReiterS. Rowińska
S. Rowińska i A. SiwoniaS. RuskaS. S. Doniecki
S. S. Doniecki i Z. MakowskiS. SajamiancS. Sałagaj
S. Sałagaj i L. KowalS. Sałagaj i W. ZłakowskiS. Sałagaj, A. Prokopienia i L. Kowal
S. Sałagaj, A. Prokopienia, A. MitkaS. Sałagaj, A. Prokopienia, L. KowalS. Siegel
S. Skowrońska-Kostera i J. KosteraS. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera - CybersecurityS. Smółka
S. Smółka i K. UrbańczykS. SuchojatS. Terlecki, J. Wertheim i W. Zdort
S. W. Chaboski i K. UrbańczykS. W. Chabowski i K. UrbańczykS. Walczak
S. WalotekS. Wasiutow i M. ModrzejewskaS. Weresiński
S. Weresiński i M. LichocińskaS. Wiśniewska i T. RybickiS. Wiśniewska, T. Rybicki
S. WiśniewskiS. ZawgorodnyS. Zawgorodny i B. Ćwik
S. Zawgorodny i SK MichałówS.A. A. KovčinS.A.R.L. Lutetia Arabians
S.A.R.L. MezagriS.A.R.L. Mezagri152S.A.R.L. Mezagri154
S.A.R.L. Mezagri156S.A.R.L. MezagriFIKATS DE BOZOULSS.A.R.L. MezagriICARE DE PIBOUL
S.A.R.L. MezagriMYSSKASH DE PIBOULSemata sp. z o.o.Sharif Alireza
Sheikh Khalifa Bin Zayed Al NahyanSheikh Mansoor Bin ZayedSheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani
Šimera AntoninSJ ViolaSJ Viola - W. i K. Grudziąż
SJ Viola - W. i K. Grudziąż i K. UrbańczykSJ Viola - W. i K. Grudziąż, K. UrbańczykSK Agro-Anex - J. i R. Tyliccy
SK AlsiSK Arab. Sowiniec sp. z o.o.SK Białka
SK Białka i Czerkies - Maciej JanikowskiSK BielinSK Blommeröd
SK ChrenowojeSK DibekSK Dobrzyniewo
SK GolejewkoSK Golejewko i A. MolskaSK Golejewko i A. Walicki
SK Golejewko i Andrzej WalickiSK Golejewko i B. OlkowskaSK Golejewko i B. Olkowska IX
SK Golejewko i J. GęborysSK Golejewko i J. KozłowskiSK Golejewko i Janusz Kozłowski
SK Golejewko i K. KozłowskaSK Golejewko i Korab - A. WalickiSK Golejewko i L. Kasprowicz
SK Golejewko i M. JanikowskiSK Golejewko i M. ŁojekSK Golejewko i Maciej Janikowski
SK Golejewko i Tabex SASK Golejewko i W. OlkowskiSK Golejewko, J. Ratter i M. Pruski
SK Golejewko, J. Turek i K. KrawczykSK Golejewko, K. Szymański i J. OrłowskiSK Golejewko, Korab - A. Walicki i R. Zieliński
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek i G. SzczepańskaSK Golejewko, M. Łojek, A. Kanabus i I. WolskaSK Golejewko, M. Łojek, B. Gürtler i I. Wolska
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, i G. SzczepańskaSK Golejewko, M. Łojek, W. Raszyńska i K. SzymańskiSK Golejewko, R. Zieliński i Andrzej Walicki
SK GolelejewkoSK Henrykowo Sp. z o.o.SK Iwno
SK Iwno i A. WalickiSK Iwno i Czerkies - Maciej JanikowskiSK Iwno i Damis
SK Iwno i E. KasprowiczSK Iwno i E. ZaharievSK Iwno i I. Wróblewska
SK Iwno i J. GęborysSK Iwno i K. KozłowskaSK Iwno i K. Rogowski
SK Iwno i K. ZiemiańskiSK Iwno i M. JanikowskiSK Iwno i M. Łojek
SK Iwno i Maciej JanikowskiSK Iwno i NiespodziankaSK Iwno i P. Wróblewski
SK Iwno i R. MamajekSK Iwno, T. Nowakowski i M. SalomonSK J.M. Maliszewski
SK Janów PodlaskiSK Janów Podlaski i Andrzej WalickiSK Janów Podlaski i Athbah Stud
SK JaroszówkaSK KalnikówSK Kamionki
SK Kamionna - G. DudekSK Kietlów - S. i H. KierznowscySK Korona
SK KozieniceSK Kozienice i W. KryszyłowiczSK Krasne
SK Krasne i BałkanSK Krasne i Beta J. KozłowskiSK Krasne i E. Zahariev
Sk Krasne i K. KozłowiSK Krasne i K. KozłowskaSK Krasne i M. Janikowski
SK Krasne i M. ŁojekSK Krasne i NiespodziankaSK Krasne i St. Zuzanna
SK Krasne i T. DębowskiSK Krasne i Traf - M. ŁojekSK Kurozwęki
SK Kurozwęki sp. z o.o.SK Kurozwęki sp. z o.o. - J. M. PopielSK Michałów
SK Michałów i A. SuchorzewskiSK Michałów i B. GłowackiSK Michałów i B. Mazurek
SK Michałów i Dorota KałubaSK Michałów i E. ZaharievSK Michałów i E. Zahariev II
SK Michałów i K. DoboszSK Michałów i K. ZawilińskiSK Michałów i M. Janikowski
SK Michałów i M. ŁojekSK Michałów i Maciej JanikowskiSK Michałów i Małgorzata Łojek
SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o.SK Michałów i Rempex PlusSK Michałów i S. Zawgorodny
SK Michałów i St. RempexSK Michałów, A. Kiljańska, A. MamajekSK Mieczownica
SK MosznaSK Moszna i Czerkies - Maciej JanikowskiSK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska
SK Moszna i M. JanikowskiSK Moszna i M. KryszyłowiczSK Moszna i M. Łojek
SK Moszna i Maciej JanikowskiSK Moszna i Małgorzata ŁojekSK Moszna i R. Świątek
SK Moszna i W. B. DaniłłowiczSK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska i K. Antos-JanikowskaSK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos
SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-JanikowskaSK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosiska i K. Antos-JanikowskaSK Niespodzianka
SK NowieliceSK OchabySK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o.
SK PępowoSK PosadowoSK Pruchna
SK PrudnikSK RacotSK Ramonia
SK RommerwallSK RzecznaSK Sowiniec sp. z o.o.
SK StrzegomSK StubnoSK Tamawka - FHP Giewont
SK Tarnawka - FHP Giewont Sp. z o.o.SK Tarnawka - FHP Giewont Sp. z o.o. i K. KozłowskaSK Tarnawka - Giewont Sp. z o.o., M. Metza-Jodłowska
SK TierskSK TrzebieniceSK Udórz
SK WalewiceSK WidzówSK Widzów - A. Tyszko
SK Widzów - A.Tyszko i M. Metza - JodłowskaSK Widzów - K. TyszkoSK Widzów - K. Tyszko i Andrzej Walicki
SK Widzów - K. Tyszko i B. ZiemiańskiSK Widzów - K. Tyszko i Czerkies - Maciej JanikowskiSK Widzów - K. Tyszko i K. Grudziąż
SK Widzów - K. Tyszko i Maciej JanikowskiSK Widzów - K. Tyszko i Małgorzata ŁojekSK Widzów - K. Tyszko i St. Korab
SK Widzów - K. Tyszko i St. Stary DwórSK Widzów - K. Tyszko i St. VilniusSK Widzów - K. Tyszko i Stary Dwór
SK Widzów - K. Tyszko, D. Kałuba i B. StrójwąsSK Widzów Krzysztof TyszkoSK Widzów-A. Tyszko
SK Wiśnicz - R. SzparSK Zad El RakebSK Żołędnica
SK. KozieniceSKORB-POL sp. z o.o.Škrášková Alena
Sky Group Slovakia, s.r.o.Służewiec TWK Sp-ka z o.o.SO Bogusławice
SO KsiążSO ŁąckSO Łąck i Czerkies - Maciej Janikowski
Sochor s.r.oSOLPOL sp. z o.o.SOS Fiat DIAMYCON
Sp. DamaSp. SeynaSpectator - M. Poznerowicz
Spectrum XXL Sp. z o.o.SpengemannSpokojni o byt
Srubovka s.r.o.St. AllezSt. Barrakuda
St. Barrakuda i SK GolejewkoSt. BartekSt. Bartek i M. Stalka
St. BronekSt. BrynówSt. Casablanca
St. CzarncaSt. Czarnca i A. PrądzyńskiSt. Czarnca i M. Hajduk
St. CzerkiesSt. Czerkies i CONSMAN - P. KosińskiSt. Danuta
St. DemonaSt. Demona i A. ŻmudaSt. Demona i T. Dobczyński
St. DoryantSt. DuetSt. Equus
St. ErdanSt. ForteSt. Fortuna
St. GracjaSt. Gunilla VannerstedtSt. Iwno
St. JennySt. KaMelSt. Kamila
St. KorabSt. Korab i A. PrądzyńskiSt. Korab i BHT ANIMAL TRADE sp. z o.o.
St. Korab i F. UtratnySt. LituaniaSt. Mistral
St. Mistral i St. KorabSt. MitskevichSt. Moon Racing S. L.
St. MydlinghovenSt. NicodemusSt. Niespodzianka
St. Niespodzianka, A. Prądzyński i SK IwnoSt. ParadęSt. Racot
St. RegułSt. Rempex PlusSt. Sabały
St. SaranyuSt. SchmidtSt. Sherwood
St. SOLPOLSt. SopotSt. Spirit
St. Stary DwórSt. StubnoSt. Szafran
St. TaranSt. TrafSt. Traf i M. Zawada
St. Upsala, L. Kowal i A. MitkaSt. VilniusSt. Wieluń
St. WrbnaSt. YokoSt. Zachodni Leasing SA
St. ZuzannaStachowicz M.Stadnina Koni Iwno Sp. z
Stadnina koni Iwno Sp. z o. oStáj BartosStaj Mikon
Stáj OKStáj Žďárský SKStajnia Bartmac
Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c.Stajnia Mustang T. MisiowiecStajnia Stary Dwór
Stall AnubisStall Beauty WorldStall HK Tvärdrag
Stall NicoleStall RatisbonaStall Spirit
Stall Stora SkugganStall TunneStanica
Stanica W. RyszkowStanislav ChudáčekStary Dwór
Stebel Sp. z o .o.Stebel Sp. z o.o.Steven Johnstone
Sto-Celux G. PodsiadłyStoklásková MagdaStowarzyszenie Przyjaciół ZSA w Bożkowie i A. Żakowski
Stuff of Legend LtdSusann GossingSVE Arab - E. i P. Lindholm
Svenja & Markus BornSylwester BagińskiSynergia M. Melinger
SZUANA - Barbara KowalskaSzymon GłowackiŚ. Chrzanowska i Z. Górski
Świtalski i synowie SA