Ranking właścicieli w sezonie 2019

Właściciele I II III IV V BM STARTY WYGRANE
1 RMP Sp. z o.o. 1 5 2 0 1 4 13 57 475 zł
2 Z. Górski 3 4 5 0 5 9 26 48 090 zł
3 SK Janów Podlaski 3 3 4 2 5 16 33 59 330 zł
4 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 10 3 6 2 4 8 33 160 655 zł
5 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 7 3 5 2 2 8 27 79 945 zł
6 A. Kovčin 0 3 0 1 0 1 5 9 750 zł
7 Tersk Stud 0 3 2 6 3 5 19 14 420 zł
8 UAB Žirgo startas 1 3 1 2 1 3 11 21 300 zł
9 P. Myśliwczyk 2 3 0 2 0 1 8 16 400 zł
10 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 1 3 0 0 2 2 8 17 850 zł
11 J. Misiek 2 3 3 5 3 6 22 20 600 zł
12 E. Kałuża 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 3 600 zł
13 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2 2 1 0 1 0 6 20 800 zł
14 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 3 2 0 2 0 0 7 29 900 zł
15 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1 2 1 2 1 6 13 17 095 zł
16 T. Sieradzki 2 2 0 1 1 4 10 99 400 zł
17 P. i J. Łucki 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 5 800 zł
18 J. Ryżkowski 1 2 1 1 1 13 19 14 555 zł
19 Polski Klub Wiejski sp. z o.o. 4 2 7 9 4 25 51 53 480 zł
20 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 7 200 zł
21 E. Porębna 0 2 0 0 0 1 3 6 800 zł
22 JC CONCEPT J. Cukrowski Sp. Komandytowa 0 2 0 0 0 1 3 6 600 zł
23 M. i I. Malinowscy 0 2 0 0 0 1 3 5 440 zł
24 A. Kacprzyk 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 7 500 zł
25 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 0 2 1 0 2 4 9 7 100 zł
26 N. Szelągowska 0 2 2 1 1 2 8 10 800 zł
27 E., J. i M. Traka 1 2 2 0 1 9 15 35 495 zł
28 A. Frontczak-Salivonchyk 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 12 400 zł
29 SK Michałów 2 1 4 2 3 18 30 21 410 zł
30 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 000 zł
31 K. Mirpuri 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 10 500 zł
32 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 10 500 zł
33 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 0 1 1 1 4 4 11 9 100 zł
34 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 0 1 1 1 0 2 5 5 250 zł
35 B. Dörflinger 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 2 750 zł
36 B. Dąbrowski 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 3 000 zł
37 R. Piwko 0 1 0 2 2 1 6 7 000 zł
38 J. Zalewski 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 800 zł
39 M. Borkowski 0 1 1 0 0 3 5 5 300 zł
40 A. Borkowski 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 4 500 zł
41 K. i M. Wolanin 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 8 000 zł
42 I.K.Art, s.r.o 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 14 000 zł
43 M. Stanisławska 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 600 zł
44 Volteo Horse Service 1 1 1 0 0 1 4 13 540 zł
45 M. Metza-Jodłowska 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 200 zł
46 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 3 750 zł
47 K. Kozłowska i Platinum Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 0 1 0 1 0 3 5 3 563 zł
48 W. i R. Sokołowscy i B. Olkowska 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 15 900 zł
49 T. Ruciński 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 8 500 zł
50 G., K. i R. Gorczyca 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 4 240 zł
51 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 8 000 zł
52 J. Precliková 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 32 000 zł
53 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 6 040 zł
54 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 10 500 zł
55 R. Ask 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 7 720 zł
56 R. Sumiła 1 1 0 0 2 3 7 14 350 zł
57 M. Surtel 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 10 500 zł
58 R. Suchecki 1 1 1 2 0 0 5 13 650 zł
59 Alfred F. Laskowski 0 1 0 1 2 1 5 4 000 zł
60 Y. Hamad 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 720 zł
61 O. Braz 1 1 1 1 0 3 7 10 140 zł
62 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 4 1 2 2 2 5 16 56 845 zł
63 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 2 1 3 1 0 3 10 23 250 zł
64 Dozbud 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 000 zł
65 A. i R. Zielińscy, A. Wyrzyk 0 1 1 0 0 1 3 4 800 zł
66 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 12 250 zł
67 BMS Group S. Pegza 1 1 0 2 0 1 5 22 140 zł
68 W. Pandel 1 1 1 1 0 3 7 7 200 zł
69 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 4 200 zł
70 A. Gajos-Łątka161 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 3 375 zł
71 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 0 1 1 0 0 1 3 4 500 zł
72 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 10 100 zł
73 K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 14 260 zł
74 K. Miondlikowski160 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 250 zł
75 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 800 zł
76 M. Sarsour, F. Abu Mdegem 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 12 000 zł
77 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 2 1 0 1 0 0 4 13 880 zł
78 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 3 750 zł
79 COFUND-J. Jaskólska i B. Olkowska 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 600 zł
80 R.A.G. Kolk-Van Meerveld 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 8 770 zł
81 J. & U. Appel 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 200 zł
82 K. Busse 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 9 795 zł
83 S.A.R.L. Mezagri156 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 000 zł
84 A. Lindahl 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 10 080 zł
85 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 6 400 zł
86 J. i J. Zalewscy155 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 800 zł
87 J. i J. Zalewscy162 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 4 200 zł
88 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 37 000 zł
89 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o. o. 1 1 0 0 2 1 5 20 850 zł
90 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 10 500 zł
91 O. Narowski, B. Nowacka, R. Świerc 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 250 zł
92 M. Kieniksman, B. i Ł. Koziorowscy 2 1 1 0 1 3 8 12 600 zł
93 J. Velechovská 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 200 zł
94 P. Odložil 0 1 1 0 2 0 4 9 000 zł
95 D. Bińkowska 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 400 zł
96 R. Mateusiak 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 4 800 zł
97 SK Iwno 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
98 A. Łabędzki 3 0 4 2 1 5 15 42 400 zł
99 G. Łątka 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
100 P. Głowacki 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 680 zł
101 J. Głowacki 1 0 0 1 1 2 5 7 960 zł
102 D. Kwiatkowski 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
103 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 1 0 1 0 0 2 4 21 800 zł
104 M. Filipowska 1 0 2 0 0 2 5 10 800 zł
105 T. Sobierajski 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 3 000 zł
106 G. Sęczek 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
107 P. Szmigiel 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 8 900 zł
108 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 4 000 zł
109 MK M. Kaszubowski 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
110 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 5 500 zł
111 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 500 zł
112 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 900 zł
113 SK Krasne 0 0 2 0 0 4 6 4 500 zł
114 K. Litwiniak 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 340 zł
115 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1 0 2 2 3 3 11 25 625 zł
116 B. Olkowska 0 0 0 1 0 3 4 900 zł
117 M. Falzmann 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 375 zł
118 K. Rogowski 1 0 0 1 0 12 14 8 250 zł
119 E. i R. Urbańscy 0 0 0 1 0 3 4 2 000 zł
120 Y. Baizharkinov 1 0 0 1 0 4 6 8 250 zł
121 S. Mladenovic 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 7 875 zł
122 Artur Nicpoń 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 500 zł
123 F. Dill 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
124 K. Urbańczyk 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 550 zł
125 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 500 zł
126 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 0 0 1 1 2 6 10 4 925 zł
127 E. Lasota 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 600 zł
128 A. Wyrzyk 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
129 M. Biały 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 9 000 zł
130 K. Bukład 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
131 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 0 0 0 1 1 3 5 825 zł
132 K. Zawiliński 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
133 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 375 zł
134 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
135 Niespodzianka 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 5 500 zł
136 A. Omen 0 0 0 2 0 3 5 1 500 zł
137 K. Zatloukal 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 2 000 zł
138 J. Trávníček 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 000 zł
139 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 020 zł
140 A. Polednia 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
141 R. Bens 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
142 K. Goździalski 1 0 1 6 1 1 10 15 165 zł
143 G. Kogut 1 0 0 0 0 4 5 7 000 zł
144 SK Kurozwęki sp. z o.o. - J. M. Popiel 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 000 zł
145 P. Drutowski 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
146 S. Ivashchenko 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 zł
147 R. Petrikas 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 zł
148 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 750 zł
149 K. Kozłowska 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 150 zł
150 M. Przączak 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 375 zł
151 T. Pastuszka 0 0 0 1 3 3 7 2 063 zł
152 SK Jaroszówka 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
153 A. Dziuba 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
154 M. Rogowska 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 375 zł
155 R. Świątek 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 2 100 zł
156 V. Vocetka 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
157 P. Wasilewski 0 0 1 0 1 3 5 1 770 zł
158 J. Faltejsek 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
159 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 800 zł
160 A. Scheele 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 6 800 zł
161 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
162 T. Nowak 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 15 350 zł
163 R. Špokas 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
164 J. Bończak i H. Bagiński 0 0 2 0 0 1 3 1 800 zł
165 Elektrizace zeleznic Praha a.s. 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 30 000 zł
166 Crows spol s r.o. 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 000 zł
167 Elektrizace 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8 000 zł
168 T. i K. Dębowscy 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 8 400 zł
169 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 450 zł
170 D. Jaskólski 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 000 zł
171 V. Timoshenko 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
172 M. Thiry 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
173 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 125 zł
174 K. i M. Mazur 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
175 P. Falzmann 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 750 zł
176 S.A.R.L. Lutetia Arabians 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
177 Crows s.r.o. 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
178 L. Komárek 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
179 E. i L. Kasprowicz 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 1 060 zł
180 Ryszard Z. Zieliński 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 8 475 zł
181 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
182 D. i R. Kędziora 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
183 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 2 0 0 0 0 1 3 19 600 zł
184 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 750 zł
185 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. 1 0 0 1 2 4 8 9 625 zł
186 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 1 0 0 0 2 1 4 10 150 zł
187 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 6 000 zł
188 P. Talarek 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
189 M. Dziedzic 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 7 500 zł
190 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 zł
191 Adam, Bartłomiej i Patrycja Żakowscy 0 0 2 0 1 2 5 2 300 zł
192 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
193 K. Záhora 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 8 000 zł
194 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 8 800 zł
195 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 000 zł
196 D. Ostatek 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 500 zł
197 A. i T. Molscy 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 340 zł
198 P. Frejlich 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 340 zł
199 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 000 zł
200 Euro-Sport Management 0 0 1 0 1 1 3 1 875 zł
201 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 550 zł
202 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin - SK Białka 1 0 1 0 1 4 7 7 000 zł
203 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 7 500 zł
204 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
205 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 0 0 1 0 2 3 6 2 250 zł
206 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 2 0 2 0 1 0 5 18 200 zł
207 K. Bolbro Agerholm 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 1 945 zł
208 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
209 C. J. Gołaszewski 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 125 zł
210 Y. Nikles 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
211 Fazheli Farhang 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
212 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 7 950 zł
213 M. Wnorowski i M. Stelmaszczyk 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
214 BCU Trading LLC 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 900 zł
215 PPH Falba 1 0 1 0 0 2 4 9 620 zł
216 M. Biały i M. Kobus 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 15 750 zł
217 A. Zhussupova 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
218 P. Karlik 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 2 000 zł
219 M. Stoklaskova 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
220 S. Pircher 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 800 zł
221 Vasury Kolesa 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 2 100 zł
222 S. Penner 0 0 2 1 0 2 5 3 750 zł
223 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 9 375 zł
224 M. Alnuaimi 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 7 200 zł
225 M. Gołębiowska154 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
226 S. Górnikowska 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
227 D. i Ł. Such, R. Suchecki 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 375 zł
228 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.FAIR ROCCO 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
229 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.PALAZZO CORSINI 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 000 zł
230 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.VICONTE 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
231 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.MONTCALM 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
232 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 2 100 zł
233 M. Tul 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
234 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 750 zł
235 COFUND-J. Jaskólska 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 125 zł
236 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 7 480 zł
237 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
238 K. Domżała 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
239 J. Trela 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 500 zł
240 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 1 360 zł
241 K. Miondlikowski i K. Kozłowska157 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 750 zł
242 K. Kozłowska i Estel Studio Sp z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
243 wł. SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
244 P. Dziadas, K. Dynarowska 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 800 zł
245 G. Wikar 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 700 zł
246 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 000 zł
247 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
248 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
249 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 340 zł
250 Z. Lica i A. Kupczyński 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 19 000 zł
251 A. Mika 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
252 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. i SK Michałów 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 2 040 zł
253 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
254 M. Mularczyk 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 530 zł
255 COFUND-I. Jaskólska 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 750 zł
256 E. & H. Chat 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 720 zł
257 Andrzej Wójtowicz 0 0 1 0 1 5 7 1 700 zł
258 M. Byczkowski 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
259 S. Edri 0 0 1 1 1 1 4 2 775 zł
260 O. Shaban 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
261 W. Bobak 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 400 zł
262 S.A.R.L. Mezagri154 1 0 2 1 0 0 4 8 680 zł
263 S.A.R.L. Mezagri152 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 000 zł
264 S.A.R.L. MezagriMYSSKASH DE PIBOUL 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 360 zł
265 D. Kübbeler 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 000 zł
266 D. Milinkovic 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
267 B. i M. Pokrywka157 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
268 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała153 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 400 zł
269 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera - Cybersecurity 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 375 zł
270 K. Kamińska 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 375 zł
271 A. Gil i P. Talarek 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 825 zł
272 S. Gűldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
273 G., K. i R. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
274 J. Wyrzyk 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 9 900 zł
275 Margot FHU 2 0 0 0 0 1 3 16 500 zł
276 Forward Group E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 1 0 1 0 2 1 5 9 905 zł
277 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba, W. Bąk 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 25 200 zł
278 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 0 0 2 0 0 1 3 3 300 zł
279 K. Taher 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 275 zł
280 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 1 0 0 1 1 2 5 21 590 zł
281 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
282 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 1 0 3 0 0 1 5 17 620 zł
283 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 44 600 zł
284 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 100 zł
285 A. Frontczak-Salivonchyk, E. Puszerkiewicz 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 500 zł
286 K. Grzesiak 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 400 zł
287 N. Jirásková 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 600 zł
288 F. Neuberg 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 000 zł
289 Ł. Kuryś, C. A. Łuszcz 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 250 zł
290 A. i W. Piotrowskie 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
291 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 12 500 zł
292 S. Rzadkosz 1 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 000 zł
293 G. Miszkiel 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 6 800 zł
294 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
suma 135 135 135 136 130 485 1156 2 262 500 zł