Ranking właścicieli w sezonie 2019

Właściciele I II III IV V BM STARTY WYGRANE
1 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 26 12 13 7 3 19 80 412 370 zł
2 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 22 12 18 14 13 45 124 512 345 zł
3 Z. Górski 18 15 23 13 15 28 112 337 265 zł
4 Polski Klub Wiejski sp. z o.o. 15 14 24 22 22 66 163 207 180 zł
5 BMS Group S. Pegza 13 5 3 4 2 7 34 298 240 zł
6 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 12 9 9 4 7 20 61 380 340 zł
7 K. Goździalski 9 6 3 7 1 5 31 191 205 zł
8 SK Janów Podlaski 8 10 10 10 14 59 111 196 670 zł
9 RMP Sp. z o.o. 8 10 4 3 4 8 37 221 100 zł
10 E., J. i M. Traka 8 5 8 4 3 15 43 331 065 zł
11 N. Szelągowska 7 9 6 9 4 5 40 92 575 zł
12 UAB Žirgo startas 7 9 2 4 3 14 39 92 475 zł
13 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 7 7 5 7 6 12 44 139 590 zł
14 P. Myśliwczyk 7 6 3 2 1 3 22 53 275 zł
15 A. Łabędzki 7 4 5 4 3 11 34 117 000 zł
16 SK Michałów 6 10 14 9 10 57 106 90 150 zł
17 R. Suchecki 6 5 3 5 3 4 26 79 000 zł
18 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 5 8 10 4 4 9 40 74 325 zł
19 J. Ryżkowski 5 6 4 8 9 36 68 58 210 zł
20 T. Sieradzki 5 3 4 1 4 7 24 155 800 zł
21 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 5 3 2 4 2 1 17 53 950 zł
22 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 5 2 0 1 0 1 9 48 050 zł
23 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 5 1 1 1 2 9 19 43 610 zł
24 A. Frontczak-Salivonchyk 5 1 0 0 0 0 6 38 700 zł
25 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 4 7 5 2 4 7 29 71 040 zł
26 S. Mladenovic 4 7 2 1 1 6 21 51 725 zł
27 K. Mirpuri 4 7 1 2 3 7 24 61 840 zł
28 J. Misiek 4 6 4 7 9 10 40 51 240 zł
29 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 4 5 3 1 5 14 32 61 890 zł
30 B. Olkowska 4 4 1 2 4 9 24 67 640 zł
31 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o. o. 4 3 3 5 3 4 22 73 810 zł
32 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 4 3 3 4 15 20 49 50 200 zł
33 O. Braz 4 3 2 5 2 10 26 35 275 zł
34 R.A.G. Kolk-Van Meerveld 4 3 1 3 1 1 13 51 550 zł
35 G., K. i R. Gorczyca 4 2 5 5 4 5 25 64 330 zł
36 Niespodzianka 4 2 1 1 2 9 19 39 230 zł
37 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. 4 1 2 4 4 13 28 44 025 zł
38 M. Metza-Jodłowska 4 1 0 3 3 1 12 39 290 zł
39 PPH Falba 3 5 2 2 2 5 19 100 120 zł
40 Tersk Stud 3 4 7 11 13 17 55 51 090 zł
41 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 3 4 0 2 4 4 17 39 815 zł
42 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 3 3 2 2 1 1 12 60 050 zł
43 Forward Group E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 3 2 3 3 3 4 18 47 755 zł
44 SK Krasne 3 2 2 3 2 19 31 33 285 zł
45 W. Pandel 3 2 2 3 1 8 19 23 050 zł
46 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3 2 0 2 2 2 11 27 475 zł
47 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 3 2 0 1 3 15 24 23 575 zł
48 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 3 1 6 4 3 6 23 45 565 zł
49 R. Sumiła 3 1 3 1 5 9 22 36 875 zł
50 A. Lindahl 3 1 2 0 1 0 7 44 180 zł
51 M. Dziedzic 3 1 0 3 1 1 9 27 330 zł
52 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 3 1 0 1 3 3 11 30 820 zł
53 S.A.R.L. Mezagri154 3 0 4 3 1 1 12 24 025 zł
54 G. Sęczek 3 0 3 1 2 7 16 21 850 zł
55 Margot FHU 3 0 0 1 1 2 7 44 230 zł
56 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 2 7 3 2 1 1 16 65 280 zł
57 A. Kovčin 2 7 2 4 2 4 21 47 460 zł
58 M. Kieniksman, B. i Ł. Koziorowscy 2 6 2 3 2 4 19 34 810 zł
59 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2 4 3 4 1 2 16 36 650 zł
60 A. Prytulczyk 2 4 2 3 2 2 15 45 975 zł
61 E. & H. Chat 2 3 4 0 1 2 12 68 990 zł
62 Y. Hamad 2 3 2 5 3 3 18 24 175 zł
63 COFUND-J. Jaskólska i B. Olkowska 2 3 2 0 1 1 9 27 225 zł
64 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 2 3 1 1 4 8 19 38 590 zł
65 M. Stanisławska 2 3 1 0 0 3 9 28 820 zł
66 Ryszard Z. Zieliński 2 3 0 0 2 4 11 23 375 zł
67 Andrzej Wójtowicz 2 2 6 2 5 13 30 30 540 zł
68 J. Głowacki 2 2 5 1 2 9 21 33 630 zł
69 K. Rogowski 2 2 4 7 15 80 110 41 335 zł
70 S.A.R.L. Lutetia Arabians 2 2 4 2 1 2 13 24 915 zł
71 Euro-Sport Management 2 2 3 1 2 3 13 26 850 zł
72 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 2 2 2 2 1 2 11 19 930 zł
73 P. i J. Łucki 2 2 2 1 0 4 11 19 700 zł
74 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 2 2 2 0 0 4 10 50 000 zł
75 K. Zakolski 2 2 2 0 0 3 9 23 440 zł
76 A. i R. Zielińscy, A. Wyrzyk 2 2 2 0 0 2 8 22 900 zł
77 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 2 2 1 1 0 4 10 22 250 zł
78 Dozbud 2 2 2 0 3 2 4 13 22 100 zł
79 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 2 2 0 1 0 3 8 20 650 zł
80 M. Surtel 2 2 0 0 0 2 6 21 000 zł
81 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 2 1 9 4 4 7 27 39 865 zł
82 P. Wasilewski 2 1 2 2 2 8 17 29 870 zł
83 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 2 1 2 1 2 2 10 38 020 zł
84 I.K.Art, s.r.o 2 1 2 1 0 1 7 39 500 zł
85 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 2 1 2 0 2 1 8 25 300 zł
86 J. & U. Appel 2 1 2 0 1 2 8 14 675 zł
87 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 2 1 1 3 0 4 11 20 400 zł
88 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 2 1 1 2 5 5 16 28 800 zł
89 B. Dörflinger 2 1 1 2 0 3 9 16 830 zł
90 J. Soska 2 1 1 0 2 2 8 15 150 zł
91 M. Sarsour, F. Abu Mdegem 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 27 500 zł
92 SK Kurozwęki sp. z o.o. - J. M. Popiel 2 1 0 1 4 1 9 16 420 zł
93 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 2 1 0 0 0 1 4 17 000 zł
94 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 2 0 2 0 3 4 11 22 895 zł
95 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba, W. Bąk 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 32 700 zł
96 P. Szmigiel 2 0 1 4 0 1 8 19 300 zł
97 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 2 0 1 2 1 9 15 32 590 zł
98 T. Nowak 2 0 1 0 1 3 7 22 850 zł
99 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 2 0 1 0 1 2 6 75 600 zł
100 A. Scheele 2 0 1 0 0 3 6 18 000 zł
101 E. Krakowiak 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 23 600 zł
102 C. Witko 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 23 600 zł
103 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 21 720 zł
104 S.A.R.L. MezagriICARE DE PIBOUL 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 16 640 zł
105 M. Biały i M. Kobus 2 0 0 3 0 2 7 18 500 zł
106 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 16 500 zł
107 M. Mularczyk 2 0 0 1 2 3 8 18 380 zł
108 E. i L. Kasprowicz 2 0 0 1 2 2 7 22 190 zł
109 S.A.R.L. Mezagri152 2 0 0 1 1 0 4 13 910 zł
110 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 2 0 0 1 0 5 8 17 250 zł
111 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 20 500 zł
112 J. Trávníček 2 0 0 0 1 1 4 18 800 zł
113 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 2 0 0 0 0 1 3 19 600 zł
114 A. Borkowski 1 4 1 0 2 1 9 18 900 zł
115 JC CONCEPT J. Cukrowski Sp. Komandytowa 1 4 1 0 0 4 10 19 600 zł
116 K. Kozłowska i Platinum Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 1 3 3 3 2 7 19 21 213 zł
117 A. Omen 1 3 2 5 0 12 23 20 650 zł
118 E. Porębna 1 3 2 0 1 5 12 42 800 zł
119 R. Piwko 1 3 0 2 4 9 19 17 625 zł
120 K. Busse 1 3 0 1 1 2 8 17 175 zł
121 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 1 3 0 1 0 3 8 21 340 zł
122 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 1 3 0 1 0 2 7 65 000 zł
123 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1 2 6 5 4 7 25 68 425 zł
124 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 1 2 4 4 1 2 14 17 185 zł
125 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 1 2 4 1 1 0 9 23 980 zł
126 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 1 2 3 1 0 0 7 50 200 zł
127 M. Filipowska 1 2 3 0 2 7 15 19 200 zł
128 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 1 2 3 0 0 3 9 24 920 zł
129 M. Falzmann 1 2 2 3 3 21 32 20 875 zł
130 Volteo Horse Service 1 2 2 3 1 7 16 20 615 zł
131 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 1 2 2 0 2 1 8 15 450 zł
132 S.A.R.L. MezagriMYSSKASH DE PIBOUL 1 2 1 1 0 0 5 14 980 zł
133 A. Bujakiewicz 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 18 640 zł
134 K. Urbańczyk 1 2 0 2 3 7 15 11 040 zł
135 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 1 2 0 1 1 2 7 9 325 zł
136 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0 0 2 5 11 000 zł
137 S.A.R.L. Mezagri156 1 2 0 0 0 2 5 9 800 zł
138 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T 1 1 3 2 3 0 10 20 530 zł
139 P. Talarek 1 1 2 5 1 6 16 17 630 zł
140 O. Narowski, B. Nowacka, R. Świerc 1 1 2 2 0 0 6 14 000 zł
141 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 1 1 2 1 3 0 8 23 670 zł
142 C. J. Gołaszewski 1 1 2 1 2 2 9 46 395 zł
143 G. Jankowska 1 1 2 1 0 0 5 11 600 zł
144 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 1 1 2 0 1 8 13 15 650 zł
145 Alfred F. Laskowski 1 1 1 2 4 6 15 12 500 zł
146 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. i SK Michałów 1 1 1 2 3 7 15 13 820 zł
147 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 1 1 1 2 0 5 10 10 520 zł
148 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 1 1 1 2 0 3 8 13 200 zł
149 K. Miondlikowski160 1 1 1 1 1 3 8 10 575 zł
150 B. Głowacki 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 11 900 zł
151 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 1 1 1 1 1 0 5 18 440 zł
152 A. Cieloch 1 1 1 1 0 3 7 11 560 zł
153 M. Lichocińska i S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 1 1 1 1 0 1 5 15 620 zł
154 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 11 980 zł
155 J. i J. Zalewscy154 1 1 1 0 1 0 4 18 930 zł
156 R. Ptach 1 1 0 4 0 8 14 12 010 zł
157 K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 1 1 0 2 0 4 8 49 560 zł
158 A. Gil i P. Talarek 1 1 0 1 2 4 9 7 400 zł
159 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 14 240 zł
160 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.158 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 12 800 zł
161 W. i R. Sokołowscy i B. Olkowska 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 15 900 zł
162 Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0 2 4 8 10 800 zł
163 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 1 1 0 0 0 4 6 37 000 zł
164 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 1 1 0 0 0 2 4 11 200 zł
165 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 1 0 4 4 5 22 36 18 900 zł
166 M. Biały 1 0 4 2 1 0 8 16 100 zł
167 Adam, Bartłomiej i Patrycja Żakowscy 1 0 4 0 3 5 13 10 100 zł
168 J. Wyrzyk 1 0 3 3 1 1 9 17 210 zł
169 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin - SK Białka 1 0 3 2 2 16 24 12 500 zł
170 R. Mateusiak 1 0 3 0 0 4 8 8 700 zł
171 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 1 0 2 2 0 2 7 7 600 zł
172 J. Bończak i H. Bagiński 1 0 2 2 0 1 6 9 680 zł
173 J. Trela 1 0 2 0 0 3 6 9 300 zł
174 G. Wikar 1 0 1 2 2 2 8 11 525 zł
175 D. Jaskólski 1 0 1 2 1 5 10 20 000 zł
176 M. Alnuaimi 1 0 1 2 0 2 6 8 550 zł
177 M. Przączak 1 0 1 1 3 3 9 10 575 zł
178 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1 0 1 1 1 9 13 9 180 zł
179 J. Szumigowska 1 0 1 1 0 8 11 6 150 zł
180 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 18 300 zł
181 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i E. Zahariev 1 0 1 0 1 1 4 23 375 zł
182 S. Rzadkosz 1 0 1 0 0 10 12 5 000 zł
183 C. i U. Pawlak 1 0 1 0 0 2 4 6 500 zł
184 Elektrizace zeleznic Praha a.s. 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 30 000 zł
185 Wrbna Racing a.s. 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 103 000 zł
186 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała153 1 0 0 4 0 1 6 8 700 zł
187 T. i K. Dębowscy 1 0 0 3 0 6 10 11 400 zł
188 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 1 0 0 2 0 4 7 24 000 zł
189 J. Mazur 1 0 0 1 2 0 4 11 350 zł
190 Y. Baizharkinov 1 0 0 1 0 5 7 8 250 zł
191 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 12 000 zł
192 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 9 900 zł
193 P. Krakowiak 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 9 450 zł
194 G. Kogut 1 0 0 0 0 4 5 7 000 zł
195 K. Záhora 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 8 000 zł
196 K. Kozłowska i Estel Studio Sp z o.o. 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 7 500 zł
197 G. Miszkiel 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 6 800 zł
198 F. Neuberg 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 000 zł
199 D. Kübbeler 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 000 zł
200 M. i I. Malinowscy 0 5 1 0 1 2 9 14 420 zł
201 A. Kacprzyk 0 4 2 1 2 2 11 17 300 zł
202 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 0 4 0 1 2 5 12 15 800 zł
203 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0 3 2 0 1 12 18 8 000 zł
204 E. Kałuża 0 3 2 0 0 1 6 7 810 zł
205 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 0 2 3 1 0 5 11 12 150 zł
206 BCU Trading LLC 0 2 2 2 0 3 9 10 350 zł
207 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 0 2 2 1 1 1 7 9 180 zł
208 R. Ask 0 2 2 0 3 1 8 20 355 zł
209 SK Iwno 0 2 1 2 2 16 23 22 000 zł
210 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0 2 1 2 0 4 9 13 960 zł
211 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 0 2 1 2 0 1 6 5 500 zł
212 K. i M. Mazur 0 2 1 1 1 6 11 7 700 zł
213 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0 2 1 1 1 4 9 7 820 zł
214 M. Wnorowski i M. Stelmaszczyk 0 2 1 1 0 2 6 7 480 zł
215 T. Ruciński 0 2 1 1 0 0 4 18 700 zł
216 J. Zalewski 0 2 1 1 0 0 4 13 550 zł
217 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 0 2 1 0 2 7 12 8 250 zł
218 Artur Nicpoń 0 2 1 0 2 4 9 6 500 zł
219 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 0 2 0 3 3 0 8 8 340 zł
220 J. i J. Zalewscy162 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 6 850 zł
221 A. Gajos-Łątka161 0 2 0 1 1 3 7 6 725 zł
222 D. i Ł. Such, R. Suchecki 0 2 0 0 1 4 7 5 575 zł
223 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o.165 0 2 0 0 1 2 5 5 525 zł
224 K. i M. Wolanin 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 29 600 zł
225 S. Penner 0 1 5 3 3 5 17 13 425 zł
226 A. Wyrzyk 0 1 5 0 2 9 17 10 935 zł
227 P. Frejlich 0 1 4 2 1 1 9 9 860 zł
228 M. Borkowski 0 1 3 0 0 6 10 10 100 zł
229 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 9 600 zł
230 A. Mika 0 1 2 1 0 4 8 5 850 zł
231 T. Sobierajski 0 1 1 3 2 1 8 7 000 zł
232 K. Miondlikowski i K. Kozłowska157 0 1 1 3 0 4 9 6 350 zł
233 W. Krzemiński 0 1 1 2 0 1 5 7 050 zł
234 P. Głowacki 0 1 1 1 0 3 6 4 240 zł
235 P. Odložil 0 1 1 0 3 0 5 11 500 zł
236 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 0 1 1 0 2 13 17 5 830 zł
237 A. Kocińska 0 1 1 0 2 0 4 6 380 zł
238 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 6 400 zł
239 K. Bolbro Agerholm 0 1 0 4 0 2 7 7 185 zł
240 B. Dąbrowski 0 1 0 3 1 2 7 5 500 zł
241 M. Wasiak 0 1 0 3 0 1 5 4 080 zł
242 K. Zawiliński 0 1 0 2 1 10 14 2 925 zł
243 D. Ostatek 0 1 0 2 1 3 7 4 900 zł
244 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 0 1 0 2 1 0 4 4 225 zł
245 P. Dziadas, K. Dynarowska 0 1 0 2 0 0 3 5 600 zł
246 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 4 575 zł
247 W. J. Kartus 0 1 0 1 0 4 6 5 600 zł
248 P. Karlik 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 12 000 zł
249 V. Vocetka 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 6 000 zł
250 E. Melnyk 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 4 500 zł
251 J. Precliková 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 42 000 zł
252 M.Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski, D. Soska 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 600 zł
253 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera - Cybersecurity 0 1 0 0 3 5 9 5 425 zł
254 K. Kozłowska 0 1 0 0 2 2 5 6 390 zł
255 G. Lishchuk 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 2 925 zł
256 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 3 300 zł
257 S. Ivashchenko 0 1 0 0 0 22 23 2 600 zł
258 Elektrizace 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 48 000 zł
259 J. i J. Zalewscy155 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 800 zł
260 Vocetka Václav 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 000 zł
261 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 600 zł
262 J. Velechovská 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 200 zł
263 TOK Capital Sp. z o.o. 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 000 zł
264 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 0 0 3 3 1 2 9 6 425 zł
265 COFUND-I. Jaskólska 0 0 3 1 2 3 9 5 350 zł
266 R. Świątek 0 0 3 0 1 2 6 7 100 zł
267 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 0 0 2 2 2 9 15 5 150 zł
268 D. Milinkovic 0 0 2 1 1 1 5 6 200 zł
269 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 6 325 zł
270 M. Rogowska 0 0 1 1 2 4 8 2 900 zł
271 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade 0 0 1 1 2 1 5 3 600 zł
272 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 0 0 1 1 1 7 10 3 600 zł
273 S. Edri 0 0 1 1 1 2 5 2 775 zł
274 COFUND-J. Jaskólska 0 0 1 1 1 2 5 2 425 zł
275 Z. Lica i A. Kupczyński 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 20 000 zł
276 Y. Nikles 0 0 1 1 0 3 5 2 500 zł
277 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. - P. Krzyśków 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 2 500 zł
278 A. Frontczak-Salivonchyk, E. Puszerkiewicz 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 1 500 zł
279 E. Lasota 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 7 300 zł
280 SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 850 zł
281 Volteo Horse Service, B. Inda i Z. Król 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 250 zł
282 Vasury Kolesa 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 2 100 zł
283 K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 800 zł
284 Jiri Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 10 500 zł
285 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 6 000 zł
286 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 000 zł
287 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-Res Sp. z o.o. 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 800 zł
288 P. Falzmann 0 0 0 4 0 11 15 3 770 zł
289 G. Łątka 0 0 0 3 3 16 22 2 420 zł
290 E. i R. Urbańscy 0 0 0 3 1 8 12 11 325 zł
291 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 0 0 0 2 0 4 6 1 400 zł
292 K. Kamińska 0 0 0 1 3 7 11 2 125 zł
293 T. Pastuszka 0 0 0 1 2 13 16 1 688 zł
294 R. Petrikas 0 0 0 1 1 10 12 1 350 zł
295 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 0 0 0 1 1 10 12 1 020 zł
296 F. Dill 0 0 0 1 1 4 6 1 500 zł
297 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 350 zł
298 V. Timoshenko 0 0 0 1 0 5 6 650 zł
299 D. Kwiatkowski 0 0 0 1 0 5 6 550 zł
300 A. i W. Piotrowskie 0 0 0 1 0 5 6 500 zł
301 W. Bobak 0 0 0 1 0 3 4 400 zł
302 K. Zatloukal 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 2 000 zł
303 T. Wicher 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 1 000 zł
304 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 900 zł
305 P. Golonka 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 000 zł
306 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 900 zł
307 Charvát Group, s.r.o. 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 5 400 zł
308 A. Gągała 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 600 zł
309 N. Jirásková 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 600 zł
310 D. Bińkowska 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 400 zł
311 R. Szpar 0 0 0 0 2 4 6 450 zł
312 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki159 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 900 zł
313 K. Grzesiak 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 400 zł
314 K. Stoch 0 0 0 0 1 8 9 325 zł
315 K. Litwiniak 0 0 0 0 1 5 6 340 zł
316 Ł. Kuryś, C. A. Łuszcz 0 0 0 0 1 5 6 250 zł
317 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0 0 0 0 1 4 5 450 zł
318 D. i R. Kędziora 0 0 0 0 1 4 5 375 zł
319 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 450 zł
320 A. Zhussupova 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 375 zł
321 S. Gűldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 275 zł
322 A. Dziuba 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 3 500 zł
323 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.PALAZZO CORSINI 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 000 zł
324 S. Pircher 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 800 zł
325 SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 500 zł
326 T. Pawłowski, R. Zieliński 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 450 zł
327 B. Radzikowski 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 450 zł
328 T. Tarczyński 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 340 zł
329 A. i T. Molscy 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 340 zł
330 K. Zatlouka 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 12 000 zł
331 H.Vesela 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 600 zł
332 Leram s.r.o. 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 500 zł
333 Crows spol s r.o. 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 000 zł
334 K. Vocetka 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 000 zł
335 I. Uhlířová 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 800 zł
336 K. Taher 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 275 zł
337 Synergia M. Melinger 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 200 zł
338 SK Kamionna - G. Dudek 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 zł
339 M. Byczkowski 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 zł
340 G., K. i R. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 zł
341 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski166 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 zł
342 D. Zwierzchowski148 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 zł
343 MK M. Kaszubowski 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 zł
344 P. Drutowski 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 zł
345 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 zł
346 R. Špokas 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
347 Crows s.r.o. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
348 Fazheli Farhang 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
349 M. Gołębiowska154 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
350 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
351 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
352 M. Tul 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
353 wł. SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
354 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
355 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 zł
356 K. Bukład 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
357 A. Polednia 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
358 SK Jaroszówka 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
359 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
360 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
361 L. Komárek 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
362 P. Siuta 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
363 E., T. i W. Janczak 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
364 S. Górnikowska 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
365 K. i P. Lis 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
366 K. Domżała 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
367 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
368 M. Gołębiowska163 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
369 M. Gołębiowska162 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
370 O. Shaban 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
371 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
372 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 zł
373 SK Golejewko 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
374 C. Olsen Agri Sp. z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
375 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
376 Elektrovasury spol.s r.o. 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
377 R. Bens 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
378 Zatloukal Karel 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
379 J. Faltejsek 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
380 M. Thiry 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
381 A. i I. Malinowskie 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
382 M. Stoklaskova 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
383 C. Zschache 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
384 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.FAIR ROCCO 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
385 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.VICONTE 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
386 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.MONTCALM 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
387 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
388 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
389 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
390 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
391 B. Olkowska, M. i K. Mazur, S. Górski D. T. 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
392 B. i M. Pokrywka157 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 zł
suma 530 528 529 528 513 1733 4361 9 637 705 zł