starty zagraniczne

data koń miasto dystans typ jeździec waga trener miejsce wygrana
23.12.2010 Angus Rzym 3400 płoty R. Bens 64.0 J. Patejuk 0/11 (0?) 0 zł
21.12.2010 Domino Rzym 3400 płoty J. Bartos 66.0 0/2 (0?) 0 zł
21.12.2010 Far Plan Rzym 3450 steeple R. Bens 66.5 J. Patejuk 7/9 (0?) 0 zł
09.12.2010 Alglax Livorno 1500 płaska A. D. Migheli 56.0 M. Rogowska 5/7 (0?) 0 zł
07.12.2010 Angus Rzym 3200 płoty C. Monjon 63.0 J. Patejuk 0/7 (0?) 0 zł
30.11.2010 Domino Rzym 3400 płoty J. Bartos 67.0 4/15 (5234?) 1 275 zł
29.11.2010 Alglax Piza 1800 płaska A. D. Migheli 52.0 M. Rogowska 6/10 (0?) 0 zł
20.11.2010 Ruten Lyon-Parilly 2400 płaska M. Srnec 58.0 T. Kluczyński 12/15 (0?) 0 zł
14.11.2010 Alglax Livorno 1500 płaska A. D. Migheli 59.0 M. Rogowska 4/8 (985?) 240 zł
13.11.2010 Nitisa Josselyn Praga 2260 kłusaki W. Kałuża - W. Kałuża 0/6 (0 kč) 0 zł
13.11.2010 Moon De Boisaubert Praga 2240 kłusaki B.Novak - W. Kałuża 6/6 (0 kč) 0 zł
01.11.2010 Exciting Life Maissons-Laitte 1200 płaska M. Srnec 57.0 T. Kluczyński 4/13 (54598?) 13 300 zł
31.10.2010 Ladyorange Ebreichsdorf 1650 płaska M. Srnec 56.5 T. Kluczyński 6/0 (0?) 0 zł
31.10.2010 My Sweet Dream Hanower 1600 płaska J. Bojko 56.0 T. Kluczyński 6/12 (0?) 0 zł
31.10.2010 Tebi Hanower 2200 płaska J. Bojko 57.5 T. Kluczyński 8/13 (0?) 0 zł
23.10.2010 Moon De Boisaubert Praga 2180 kłusaki B.Novak - W. Kałuża 3/5 (990 kč) 6 400 zł
23.10.2010 Nitisa Josselyn Praga 2260 kłusaki P. Żakowska - W. Kałuża 0/7 (0 kč) 0 zł
19.10.2010 Alglax Florencja 1500 płaska A. D. Migheli 60.0 M. Rogowska 3/13 (2463?) 600 zł
17.10.2010 Green Dust Bratysława 1200 płaska V. Janacek 58.0 T. Kluczyński 2/6 (2053?) 500 zł
16.10.2010 Rush Drezno 1900 płaska A. Stasiak 57.0 A. Suchorzewski 8/12 (0?) 0 zł
16.10.2010 Bombonierka Drezno 2000 płaska A. Stasiak 55.0 A. Suchorzewski 12/12 (0?) 0 zł
16.10.2010 Duero Merano 3800 steeple D. Fuhrmann 70.0 J. Patejuk 3/5 (16420?) 4 000 zł
16.10.2010 Moon De Boisaubert Praga 1670 kłusaki W. Kałuża - W. Kałuża 0/6 (0 kč) 0 zł
06.10.2010 Devin Hill Grosseto 1600 płaska T. Vraj 56.0 A. Chrzanowska 0/14 (0?) 0 zł
03.10.2010 My Sweet Dream Ebreichsdorf 2000 płaska M. Srnec 57.0 T. Kluczyński 2/9 (15394?) 3 750 zł
03.10.2010 Sylvatica Ebreichsdorf 2000 płaska E. Dubravka 57.0 T. Kluczyński 4/9 (6158?) 1 500 zł
02.10.2010 Far Plan Merano 3900 steeple J. Kousek 65.0 J. Patejuk 0/9 (0?) 0 zł
26.09.2010 Time of Wind Bratysława 1600 płaska V. Janacek 58.0 T. Kluczyński 1/9 (15394?) 3 750 zł
26.09.2010 Black Pantera Bratysława 1600 płaska D. Andres 58.0 T. Kluczyński 2/9 (8498?) 2 070 zł
26.09.2010 Duero Merano 5000 steeple J. Falejsek 67.0 G. W. Wróblewski 0/12 (0?) 0 zł
23.09.2010 Alglax Florencja 1500 płaska A. D. Migheli 56.0 M. Rogowska 4/15 (1478?) 360 zł
19.09.2010 Hossa Praga 1400 płaska M. Srnec 58.0 T. Kluczyński 1/9 (4644 kč) 30 000 zł
18.09.2010 Sotomaioka Florencja 1500 płaska G. Sanna 50.0 M. Malinowski 11/12 (0?) 0 zł
12.09.2010 The Blue Bratysława 1400 płaska A. D. Migheli 58.0 T. Kluczyński 4/10 (5747?) 1 400 zł
12.09.2010 Far Plan Merano 3800 steeple V. Janacek 64.0 J. Patejuk 4/7 (4187?) 1 020 zł
09.09.2010 Alglax Florencja 1300 płaska A. D. Migheli 56.0 M. Rogowska 1/10 (10263?) 2 500 zł
09.09.2010 Sotomaioka Florencja 1800 płaska G. Sanna 51.0 M. Malinowski 7/8 (0?) 0 zł
05.09.2010 Green Dust Bratysława 1400 płaska F. Drozda 56.0 T. Kluczyński 2/14 (1888?) 460 zł
05.09.2010 Shiro Ratna Bratysława 1400 płaska R. Sara 58.0 T. Kluczyński 5/14 (411?) 100 zł
05.09.2010 Duero Merano 4500 steeple J. Falejsek 65.0 G. W. Wróblewski 2/6 (45156?) 11 000 zł
04.09.2010 Moon De Boisaubert Praga 2220 kłusaki B.Novak - W. Kałuża 4/6 (928 kč) 6 000 zł
04.09.2010 Nitisa Josselyn Praga 2200 kłusaki W. Kałuża - W. Kałuża 1/6 (4179 kč) 27 000 zł
31.08.2010 Exciting Life Baden-Badenm 1200 płaska M. Srnec 58.0 T. Kluczyński 2/9 (20526?) 5 000 zł
29.08.2010 Stratford Two Merano 3000 płoty R. Bens 65.0 I. Wróblewska 8/13 (0?) 0 zł
29.08.2010 Far Plan Merano 3800 steeple R. Bens 65.0 J. Patejuk 8/9 (0?) 0 zł
29.08.2010 Golden Tirol Baden-Badenm 1800 płaska M. Srnec 56.0 T. Kluczyński 7/11 (0?) 0 zł
28.08.2010 Ruten Baden-Badenm 2000 płaska J. Palik 56.0 T. Kluczyński 9/12 (0?) 0 zł
27.08.2010 Alglax Grosseto 1600 płaska G. Sanna 59.0 O. Nowak 5/0 (0?) 0 zł
21.08.2010 Moon De Boisaubert Praga 2180 kłusaki W. Kałuża - W. Kałuża 0/7 (0 kč) 0 zł
21.08.2010 Nitisa Josselyn Praga 2260 kłusaki W. Kałuża - W. Kałuża 4/4 (928 kč) 6 000 zł
19.08.2010 Vallebuia Livorno 1000 płaska A. Gulisano 52.0 M. Malinowski 5/10 (0?) 0 zł
19.08.2010 Reseda Livorno 1000 płaska A. D. Migheli 52.0 M. Malinowski 8/10 (0?) 0 zł
14.08.2010 Duero Merano 3900 steeple J. Falejsek 66.0 G. W. Wróblewski 2/5 (19704?) 4 800 zł
08.08.2010 Far Plan Merano 3800 steeple G. Moccia 65.0 J. Patejuk 6/9 (0?) 0 zł
08.08.2010 Adding Frankfurt 1600 płaska A. Turgaev 58.0 M. Romanowski 5/9 (3694 ?) 900 zł
08.08.2010 Song of Joy Frankfurt 1600 płaska S. Jadwiszczak 56.0 M. Mełnicki 6/9 (2052 ?) 500 zł
08.08.2010 Boogie Woogie Frankfurt 1600 płaska M. Suerland 56.0 M. Mełnicki 7/9 (0 ?) 0 zł
08.08.2010 Jallah 1 Frankfurt 1600 płaska J. Bojko 56.0 M. Mełnicki 8/9 (0 ?) 0 zł
08.08.2010 Al Rischa Frankfurt 1600 płaska J. Palik 56.0 M. Mełnicki 9/9 (0 ?) 0 zł
07.08.2010 Rush Drezno 2000 płaska A. Stasiak 57.0 A. Suchorzewski 9/9 (0?) 0 zł
07.08.2010 Bombonierka Drezno 1500 płaska A. Stasiak 57.0 A. Suchorzewski 6/10 (0?) 0 zł
25.07.2010 Duero Merano 3800 steeple J. Falejsek 65.0 G. W. Wróblewski 1/5 (41051?) 10 000 zł
25.07.2010 Mintaka Kolonia 1600 płaska T. Henriksson 60.0 M. Mełnicki 7/8 (0 ?) 0 zł
25.07.2010 Marvin El Samawi Kolonia 2400 płaska F. Minarik 59.0 M. Mełnicki 2/9 (14367 ?) 3 500 zł
18.07.2010 Exciting Life Bratysława 1200 płaska R. Sara 58.0 T. Kluczyński 2/10 (5378?) 1 310 zł
18.07.2010 Kortina Royal Bratysława 2000 płaska R. Sara 60.0 T. Kluczyński 5/12 (2053?) 500 zł
18.07.2010 Atacama Crossing Bratysława 2400 płaska R. Sara 58.0 T. Kluczyński 8/11 (0?) 0 zł
18.07.2010 Ride With Me Merano 1500 płaska G. Sanna 57.0 M. Mełnicki 6/8 (0?) 0 zł
11.07.2010 Boogie Woogie Hamburg 1400 płaska A. Reznikov 55.0 M. Mełnicki 5/10 (1642 ?) 400 zł
11.07.2010 Nasch Hamburg 1800 płaska A. Reznikov 58.0 M. Mełnicki 10/12 (0 ?) 0 zł
11.07.2010 Al Rischa Hamburg 1600 płaska A. Reznikov 58.0 M. Mełnicki 4/8 (5336 ?) 1 300 zł
09.07.2010 Magda De Genetine Karlshorst 2000 kłusaki H.Miksha - R. Mateusiak 7/9 (0 ?) 0 zł
08.07.2010 Astuta Livorno 1000 płaska A. Gulisano 51.0 M. Malinowski 7/8 (0?) 0 zł
07.07.2010 Tashiunka Uitko Grosseto 1600 płaska A. Gulisano 51.0 M. Malinowski 10/11 (0?) 0 zł
07.07.2010 Spiona Grosseto 1000 płaska A. Gulisano 55.0 M. Malinowski 5/10 (0?) 0 zł
27.06.2010 Atacama Crossing Praga 2400 płaska L. Sorrentino 58.0 T. Kluczyński 4/16 (38700 kč) 250 000 zł
27.06.2010 Alpha Prim Merano 3300 płoty J. Vana mł. 72.0 G. W. Wróblewski 5/10 (2791?) 680 zł
27.06.2010 Far Plan Merano 3550 steeple J. Vana mł. 67.0 J. Patejuk 2/9 (12315?) 3 000 zł
19.06.2010 Duero Merano 4600 steeple J. Falejsek 65.5 G. W. Wróblewski 0/9 (0?) 0 zł
13.06.2010 Alpha Prim Merano 3300 płoty J. Vana mł. 69.5 G. W. Wróblewski 1/8 (34893?) 8 500 zł
12.06.2010 Hagrid Drezno 2000 płaska P. Krowicki 57.5 D. Mioduszewski 9/12 (0?) 0 zł
06.06.2010 Far Plan Merano 3550 steeple J. Vana mł. 71.5 J. Patejuk 4/10 (3695?) 900 zł
06.06.2010 Golden Tirol Bratysława 1200 płaska J. Linek 61.5 T. Kluczyński 5/10 (5747?) 1 400 zł
06.06.2010 Ruten Bratysława 2400 płaska P. Piątkowski 58.0 M. Nowakowski 2/10 (27381?) 6 670 zł
03.06.2010 Nitisa Josselyn Praga 2180 kłusaki W. Kałuża - W. Kałuża 2/7 (2136 kč) 13 800 zł
30.05.2010 Alpha Prim Merano 3000 płoty J. Vana mł. 68.5 G. W. Wróblewski 1/0 (26683?) 6 500 zł
30.05.2010 Duero Merano 3900 steeple J. Falejsek 66.5 G. W. Wróblewski 3/0 (10673?) 2 600 zł
30.05.2010 Danjazz Ebreichsdorf 1700 płaska A. Turgayev 57.0 J. Siwonia 7/13 (0?) 0 zł
29.05.2010 Hipoliner Ebreichsdorf 2200 płaska A. Turgayev 58.0 J. Siwonia 1/14 (36946?) 9 000 zł
29.05.2010 Dancing Moon Ebreichsdorf 2200 płaska P. Krowicki 58.0 W. Olkowski 2/14 (20526?) 5 000 zł
29.05.2010 Marvin El Samawi Bordeaux 1900 płaska A. Reznikov 58.0 M. Mełnicki 7/10 (0 ?) 0 zł
16.05.2010 Atacama Crossing Praga 1600 płaska L. Sorrentino 58.0 T. Kluczyński 3/16 (17338 kč) 112 000 zł
16.05.2010 My Sweet Dream Bratysława 1700 płaska R. Sara 58.0 T. Kluczyński 8/12 (0?) 0 zł
11.05.2010 Vasyli Kossack Jägersro 1730 płaska A. Turgaev 58.0 M. Romanowski 8/15 (0 se) 0 zł
09.05.2010 Golden Tirol Kolonia 1300 płaska L. Sorrentino 60.0 T. Kluczyński 11/11 (0?) 0 zł
07.05.2010 Xxx (Triple X) Casablanca 1900 płaska Sz. Jadwiszczak 57.0 T. Dębowski 15/0 (0 dh) 0 zł
07.05.2010 Ypselon Casablanca 2000 płaska Sz. Jadwiszczak 57.0 M. Nowakowski 6/0 (0 dh) 0 zł
02.05.2010 Far Plan Merano 3550 steeple J. Falejsek 65.0 J. Patejuk 6/0 (0?) 0 zł
27.04.2010 Alpha Prim Treviso 3000 płoty L. Sedlar 72.5 G. W. Wróblewski 2/6 (7389?) 1 800 zł
25.04.2010 Atacama Crossing Bratysława 1700 płaska L. Sorrentino 59.5 T. Kluczyński 2/12 (5378?) 1 310 zł
18.04.2010 Far Plan Treviso 3500 steeple J. Kousek 67.0 J. Patejuk 3/8 (4516?) 1 100 zł
18.04.2010 Duero Treviso 3500 steeple A. Ragno 70.5 G. W. Wróblewski 3/10 (16420?) 4 000 zł
11.04.2010 Golden Tirol Frankfurt 1600 płaska L. Sorrentino 57.0 T. Kluczyński 4/16 (12315?) 3 000 zł
06.04.2010 Alpha Prim Treviso 3500 płoty L. Sedlar 69.5 G. W. Wróblewski 2/6 (9031?) 2 200 zł
28.03.2010 Cynterna Piza 1800 płaska E. Zahariev 56.5 E. Zahariev 8/14 (0?) 0 zł
25.03.2010 Unikat Piza 1200 płaska O. Ben David 52.0 M. Rogowska 9/9 (0?) 0 zł
22.03.2010 Jasmin Treviso 3000 płoty P. Peprna 74.0 A. Chrzanowska 0/4 (0?) 0 zł
21.03.2010 Katharsis Piza 3500 steeple A. Ragno 65.0 E. Zahariev 6/7 (0?) 0 zł
21.03.2010 Far Plan Piza 3500 steeple P. A. Jonson 65.0 J. Patejuk 0/7 (0?) 0 zł
17.03.2010 Cristal Gold Grosseto 1600 płaska O. Ben David 51.0 M. Rogowska 8/10 (0?) 0 zł
16.03.2010 Alpha Prim Treviso 3500 płoty P. A. Jonson 70.0 G. W. Wróblewski 6/7 (0?) 0 zł
14.03.2010 Cynterna Piza 1500 płaska E. Zahariev 57.0 E. Zahariev 6/10 (0?) 0 zł
10.03.2010 Hvytkyj Grosseto 4500 steeple P. A. Jonson 73.0 J. Patejuk 4/6 (3448?) 840 zł
04.03.2010 Far Plan Piza 3500 steeple R. Bens 65.0 J. Patejuk 2/8 (14778?) 3 600 zł
17.02.2010 Cristal Gold Piza 1800 płaska A. Vizilio 67.0 M. Rogowska 7/13 (0?) 0 zł
14.02.2010 Hvytkyj Rzym 4270 steeple R. Bens 67.0 J. Patejuk 6/9 (0?) 0 zł
09.02.2010 Far Plan Rzym 3450 steeple R. Bens 65.0 J. Patejuk 2/7 (16420?) 4 000 zł
30.01.2010 Hvytkyj Rzym 4200 steeple D. Columbu 66.0 J. Patejuk 4/6 (14778?) 3 600 zł
26.01.2010 Far Plan Rzym 3500 płoty R. Bens 65.0 J. Patejuk 0/6 (0?) 0 zł
23.01.2010 Dalfors Rzym 3450 steeple R. Bens 74.0 G. W. Wróblewski 4/9 (3448?) 840 zł
20.01.2010 Cristal Gold Piza 1900 płaska A. Arbau 50.0 M. Rogowska 8/14 (0?) 0 zł
19.01.2010 Hvytkyj Rzym 3450 steeple G. Moccia 67.5 J. Patejuk 5/5 (2956?) 720 zł
16.01.2010 Far Plan Rzym 3200 płoty U. Fuhrman 65.0 J. Patejuk 0/7 (0?) 0 zł
13.01.2010 Cristal Gold Piza 2200 płaska U. Rispoli 51.5 M. Rogowska 9/10 (0?) 0 zł
09.01.2010 Hvytkyj Rzym 3400 płoty P. A. Jonson 68.0 J. Patejuk 0/9 (0?) 0 zł