Races outside Poland

date horse track distance type jockey weight trainer place prize
14.10.2018 Danielle Premiere Mariendorf 1680 trotters J. van Rijn - L. Piotrowski 0/7 (0 €) 0 zł
14.10.2018 Baliverne Buroise Mariendorf 1680 trotters L. Ahokas - J. Misiek 6/7 (1253 €) 300 zł
14.10.2018 Netto Pardubice 4500 steeple N. Loven 70.0 R. Świątek 0/12 (0 kc) 0 zł
07.10.2018 Fazza Al Khalediah Longchamp 2000 flat P. Convertino 57.5 M. Borkowski 1/16 (2088500 €) 500 000 zł
06.10.2018 General Lady Longchamp 2000 flat C. Cadel 56.0 M. Borkowski 12/13 (0 €) 0 zł
03.10.2018 Dabadiyan Hoppegarten 2800 flat R. Piechulek 56.0 R. Świątek 0/14 (0 €) 0 zł
03.10.2018 Zarra Hoppegarten 2200 flat R. Weber 60.0 R. Świątek 0/16 (0 €) 0 zł
30.09.2018 Akiria Tours 2200 flat A. Pouchin 55.0 P. Gluza 0/10 (2297 €) 550 zł
30.09.2018 Haad Rin Merano 3500 hurdles N. Loven 66.0 R. Świątek 0/8 (16708 €) 4 000 zł
30.09.2018 Tagra Merano 3000 flat M. Miksovsky 67.5 R. Świątek 0/8 (6783 €) 1 624 zł
28.09.2018 Lodge Hill Karlovy Vary 3700 steeple R. Benš 69.5 I. Wróblewska 0/5 (491 kc) 3 000 zł
23.09.2018 Arizona Ranger Mimon 3600 steeple R. Benš 69.0 I. Wróblewska 0/9 (0 kc) 0 zł
15.09.2018 Burkan Al Khalediah Chilivani 2400 flat N. Murru 58.0 M. Kacprzyk 5/13 (0 €) 0 zł
10.09.2018 Akiria Chantilly 1800 flat A. Pouchin 56.5 P. Gluza 0/18 (0 €) 0 zł
09.09.2018 Zarra Aarau 2000 flat T. Bürgin 59.0 R. Świątek 0/6 (5354 SF) 1 500 zł
09.09.2018 Inferna Aarau 4200 steeple O. Velek 63.5 R. Świątek 0/7 (17848 SF) 5 000 zł
08.09.2018 Daddy Cool Blue Praga 2200 trotters T. Salivonchyk - A. Frontczak-Salivonchyk 2/8 (3272 kc) 20 000 zł
08.09.2018 Diable Maya Praga 2200 trotters B. Żakowski - B. Żakowski 3/8 (2454 kc) 15 000 zł
25.08.2018 Inferna Most 3600 steeple J. Bartoš 67.0 R. Świątek 0/6 (4908 kc) 30 000 zł
19.08.2018 Burkan Al Khalediah Merano 2400 flat P. Convertino 62.5 M. Kacprzyk 3/6 (4511 €) 1 080 zł
19.08.2018 Rammas Al Khalediah Merano 2400 flat M. Kryszyłowicz 55.5 W. Kryszyłowicz 2/6 (8270 €) 1 980 zł
12.08.2018 Zarra Hoppegarten 2000 flat B. Murzabayev 58.0 R. Świątek 0/11 (3759 €) 900 zł
11.08.2018 Diable Maya Praga 2180 trotters B. Żakowski - B. Żakowski 2/8 (941 kc) 5 750 zł
11.08.2018 Cokablanca Praga 2180 trotters B. Żakowski - B. Żakowski 0/6 (0 kc) 0 zł
11.08.2018 Height of Beauty Hoppegarten 2400 flat T. Lukasek 59.0 E. Zahariev 0/8 (0 €) 0 zł
11.08.2018 Fighterka Hoppegarten 1400 flat T. Lukasek 58.0 E. Zahariev 0/11 (0 €) 0 zł
03.08.2018 Albane De Mortree Mariendorf 2020 trotters T. Heinzig - 7/12 (418 €) 100 zł
03.08.2018 Engelino Mariendorf 2000 trotters B. Hagen - S. Bagiński 0/12 (418 €) 100 zł
03.08.2018 Diego Du Bellay Mariendorf 2000 trotters M. Nimczyk - M. Kieniksman 1/12 (7477 €) 1 790 zł
03.08.2018 Baliverne Buroise Mariendorf 2020 trotters V. Gentz - J. Misiek 2/12 (3822 €) 915 zł
03.08.2018 Brandy Hornline Mariendorf 2020 trotters M. Zwiener - M. Kieniksman 3/12 (2256 €) 540 zł
30.07.2018 Saudi Al Khalediah Ostenda 1600 flat S. Mazur 56.0 R. Świątek 7/9 (0 €) 0 zł
27.07.2018 Diego Du Bellay Mariendorf 2500 trotters M. Nimczyk - M. Kieniksman 1/10 (7644 €) 1 830 zł
27.07.2018 Baliverne Buroise Mariendorf 2520 trotters V. Gentz - J. Misiek 2/10 (3989 €) 955 zł
27.07.2018 Brandy Hornline Mariendorf 2520 trotters M. Zwiener - M. Kieniksman 4/10 (1587 €) 380 zł
27.07.2018 Engelino Mariendorf 2500 trotters B. Hagen - S. Bagiński 0/10 (418 €) 100 zł
27.07.2018 Albane De Mortree Mariendorf 2520 trotters T. Heinzig - 0/10 (418 €) 100 zł
21.07.2018 Ismina Bad Harzburg 4000 steeple M. Quinlan 67.5 R. Świątek 0/5 (2089 €) 500 zł
14.07.2018 Danot Drezno 1500 flat M. Sanna 59.0 M. Krzyśków 0/12 (0 €) 0 zł
08.07.2018 General Lady Duindight 1300 flat T. P. O'Shea 54.0 M. Borkowski 7/12 (0 €) 0 zł
07.07.2018 Cokablanca Praga 1670 trotters B. Żakowski - B. Żakowski 8/6 (0 kc) 0 zł
07.07.2018 Diable Maya Praga 2180 trotters B. Żakowski - B. Żakowski 4/6 (1170 kc) 7 150 zł
05.07.2018 Ismina Hamburg 3600 steeple M. Quinlan 66.0 R. Świątek 0/8 (4177 €) 1 000 zł
04.07.2018 Zarra Hamburg 2200 flat A. de Vries 58.5 R. Świątek 0/9 (2297 €) 550 zł
01.07.2018 Fazza Al Khalediah Mediolan 2000 flat P. Convertino 55.0 M. Borkowski 1/10 (96071 €) 23 000 zł
01.07.2018 Burkan Al Khalediah Mediolan 2000 flat S. Mulas 58.5 M. Kacprzyk 7/10 (0 €) 0 zł
01.07.2018 Aspire Karlovy Vary 3200 steeple R. Benš 70.0 I. Wróblewska 0/7 (1472 kc) 9 000 zł
24.06.2018 Langfuhr Merano 3300 hurdles D. Pastuszka 70.0 K. Rogowski 0/6 (12531 €) 3 000 zł
22.06.2018 Akiria Chantilly 2000 flat J. Smith 56.0 P. Gluza 0/17 (0 €) 0 zł
18.06.2018 Top Medina Bro Park 1600 flat P.-A. Graberg - M. Romanowski 3/0 (7637 se) 18 000 zł
18.06.2018 Burkan Al Khalediah Bro Park 1750 flat M. Narvaez Bravo - M. Kacprzyk 2/0 (21215 se) 50 000 zł
16.06.2018 Essea Drezno 1400 flat A. Pietsch 63.5 E. Porębna 0/11 (1044 €) 250 zł
16.06.2018 Tankredi Drezno 1400 flat T. Scardino 61.5 E. Porębna 0/11 (0 €) 0 zł
10.06.2018 Karlin Merano 3500 flat P. Složil mł. 66.5 A. Chrzanowska 0/8 (0 €) 0 zł
09.06.2018 Dabadiyan Hoppegarten 2800 flat R. Weber 62.0 R. Świątek 0/8 (1149 €) 275 zł
09.06.2018 Zarra Hoppegarten 1800 flat B. Murzabayev 56.5 R. Świątek 0/8 (10443 €) 2 500 zł
09.06.2018 Aspire Pardubice 4400 steeple R. Benš 70.0 I. Wróblewska 0/8 (0 kc) 0 zł
03.06.2018 Langfuhr Merano 3000 hurdles D. Pastuszka 69.0 K. Rogowski 0/9 (19214 €) 4 600 zł
31.05.2018 Akiria Longchamp 2000 flat M. Michel 56.5 P. Gluza 0/12 (0 €) 0 zł
21.05.2018 Haad Rin Merano 3550 steeple J. Kousek 67.0 R. Świątek 0/8 (3175 €) 760 zł
21.05.2018 Langfuhr Merano 2200 flat G. K. Lenihan 69.0 K. Rogowski 0/11 (0 €) 0 zł
18.05.2018 Akiria Chantilly 1600 flat J. Smith 57.0 P. Gluza 0/17 (0 €) 0 zł
12.05.2018 Aspire Most 3800 steeple S. Ferhanov 70.5 I. Wróblewska 0/7 (2209 kc) 13 500 zł
08.05.2018 Silver Star Pardubice 4300 steeple J. Spacil 63.5 E. Porębna 0/7 (0 kc) 0 zł
05.05.2018 Rakisz Drezno 2200 flat M. Seidl 54.0 D. Mioduszewski 0/12 (0 €) 0 zł
05.05.2018 Fortel Zagłoby Drezno 2200 flat W. Panov 56.0 M. Borkowski 0/9 (0 €) 0 zł
05.05.2018 Predator Mediolan 3200 hurdles P. Složil mł. 65.0 A. Chrzanowska 0/7 (1671 €) 400 zł
05.05.2018 Admiral Quest Mediolan 3200 hurdles R. Benš 67.5 I. Wróblewska 0/7 (0 €) 0 zł
02.05.2018 Akiria Chantilly 2000 flat J. Smith 56.0 P. Gluza 0/10 (0 €) 0 zł
15.04.2018 Nider Bratysława 1800 flat J. Spacil 57.0 R. Ganczew-Panczew 0/9 (0 €) 0 zł
25.03.2018 Predator Mediolan 3200 hurdles A. Pollioni 70.5 A. Chrzanowska 0/9 (0 €) 0 zł
25.03.2018 Admiral Quest Mannheim 3200 steeple R. Benš 67.0 I. Wróblewska 0/7 (0 €) 0 zł
20.03.2018 Akiria Chantilly 1600 flat V. Gambart 54.5 P. Gluza 0/10 (0 €) 0 zł
23.02.2018 Akiria Chantilly 1600 flat V. Gambart 56.0 P. Gluza 0/10 (0 €) 0 zł
08.02.2018 Akiria Chantilly 1900 flat V. Gambart 56.0 P. Gluza 0/15 (0 €) 0 zł
08.02.2018 Admiral Quest Piza 3500 hurdles R. Benš 69.0 I. Wróblewska 0/10 (0 €) 0 zł